Categories
HEATSINKS for Desktop and Others

PLRXPL-VE-SG4-C4 4Gbps 1000Base-LX Multi-mode Fiber 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module by JDSU

Search by Part Number to find any computer parts

Go over OSX070006 11.1Gbps Single-mode Fiber 70km 1571nm LC Connector SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module by Huawei

Go shopping at OSX070008 11.1Gbps Single-mode Fiber 70km 1611nm LC Connector SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module by Huawei

Call for Info OSX080D01 11.1Gbps Single-mode Fiber 80km LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module by Huawei

Call for Info PEX40GQSFDPI Add Two High-Bandwidth 40 Gigabit Fiber Ethernet Ports To Your Server Or Workstation Using The Qsfp+ Transceiver Of Your Choice by StarTech

Drop by PLRXPL-SC-S43-22-N 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-Mode Fibre 300m 850nm LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module by JDS

Look over at PLRXPL-SC-S43-911 PicoLight 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 500m 850nm LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module by JDSU

Find offer PLRXPL-VE-SG4-62 Multirate Fiber/Ethernet SX 550 meters 850nm SFP Transceiver Module by JDSU

Compare price at PLRXPL-VE-SG4-C4 4Gbps 1000Base-LX Multi-mode Fiber 550m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module by JDSU

Find offer PLRXXL-SC-S43-C1 10GBase-SR Fiber Channel Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module with DDM by JDS

Call for Info QSFP-100G-LR4-2 100Gbps 100GBase-LR4 Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector QSFP28 Transceiver Module by Arista

Look over at QSFP-100G-LR4-S= 100Gbps 100GBase-LR4 Single-Mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector QSFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

Call for Info QSFP-40G-LR 40Gbps 40GBase-LR Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm LC Connector QSFP+ Transceiver w/DOM by Alcatel-Lucent

Look over at RJ45-CATX-SFP Network Power 1000Base-T Copper SFP Transceiver Module by Emerson

Call for Info S4017457 10.3Gbps Multi-mode Fiber 100m 850nm MPO Connector CFP Optical Transceiver Module by Huawei

Stop by S4017471 41.25Gbps Single-mode Fiber 10km 1331nm LC Connector CFP High Speed Transceiver Module by Huawei

Call for Info S4017571 1.24Gbps RX: 1490nm and TX: 1310nm SFP Transceiver Modue by Huawei

Shop for SFP-100-LC-MM 100Mbps 100Base-FX SFP LC Multi-mode Fiber Transceiver Mm by Alcatel-Lucent

Call for Info SFP-10G-SR-A Networks 10Gbps 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module for Cisco Compatible by Approved

Call for Info SFP-10G-ZCW1571 10GBase CWDM SFP+ 1571nm 70km Transceiver Module by Huawei

Go shopping at SFP-10G-ZCW1591 10GBase CWDM SFP+ 1591nm 70km Transceiver Module by Huawei

Compare price at SFP-10G-ZCW1611 10GBase CWDM SFP+ 1611nm 70km Transceiver Module by Huawei

Drop by SFP-10GDWE-H17-A Networks 10GBase DWDM ZR 80km 1563.46nm SFP+ Transceiver for MRV Compatible by Approved

Compare price at SFP-1GE-LX-A Networks 1Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module for Juniper Compatible by Approved

See at SFP-LX-10 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) by Zyxel

See at J9389A ProCurve M111 Client Bridge IEEE 802.11a/b/g 54Mbps 1 x 10/100Base-TX by HP

Find offer 04W3791 MC7750 GOBI 4000 WWAN Card for ThinkPad X230 Tablet by Lenovo

Look over at AIR-AP350 Aironet 802.11b Wireless Access Point by Cisco

Look over at 636672-001 Advanced-N 6230 Half MiniCard 802.11b/g/n WiFi Wireless Lan (WLAN) Network Adapter with Integrated BlueTooth by HP

See at AIR-AP1220B A/b Wireless Access Point by Cisco

Look over at ANT-10 5/7 dBi Dual Band Omni Antennas N-type Set of 2 by Meraki

See at TT40X Wireless Network Card for B3465dn/ B3465dnf/ B5460dn/ B5465dnf Laser Printers by Dell

See at WAP321-E-K9 Wireless-N Selectable-Band Access Point With PoE by Cisco

Shop for 00HM180 Antenna Kit for WWAN and WLAN for ThinkPad by Lenovo

Find offer 00HW291 Tunable WWAN Antenna by Lenovo

Shop for 01-SSC-0877 Sonicpoint Ace Wireless Access Point by Sonicwall

Go over 01-SSC-0878 Sonicpoint Ace Wireless Access Point by Sonicwall

Go shopping at 01-SSC-0882 Sonicpoint N2 Wireless Access Point by Sonicwall

Find offer 01-SSC-2462 Dell SonicWave outdoor sector antenna S154-15 single band 5GHZ by SonicWall

Compare price at 01-SSC-4951 NSA 250M Secure Security Appliance – Upgrade 2-Year by SonicWALL

See at 01-SSC-4960 NSA 220 Wireless-N-Secure by SonicWALL

Find offer 01-SSC-5536 Sonicpointg Wls Ap 802.11 B/g by SonicWALL

Go shopping at 01-SSC-6087 TotalSecure 3G with 3G Wireless Broadband 1 x 10/100Base-TX WAN 8 x 10/100Base-TX LAN by SonicWALL

Stop by 01-SSC-6850 TZ 190 Internet Security Appliance 8 x 10/100Base-TX LAN 1 x 10/100Base-TX WAN by SonicWALL

See at 01-SSC-8735 TZ 100 Wireless-N 5 x 10/100Base-TX LAN IEEE 802.11n (draft) by SonicWALL

Call for Info 01-SSC-8742 TZ 200 Wireless-N 5 x 10/100Base-TX IEEE 802.11n by SonicWALL

Compare price at 01-SSC-8754 TZ 210 Wireless-N Security Appliance 5 x 10/100Base-TX 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T IEEE 802.11n (draft) by SonicWALL

Find offer 016064/B Wireless World Card 11MB/s Silver by Avaya

Look over at 01AX713 Wi-Fi Wireless Card for Yoga 910-13IKB by Lenovo

Compare price at 020-4896-A Macbook A1181 13.3 Wlan Adapter Wifi Wireless Card by Apple

Stop by 020-5280-A Imac Airport Extreme Wireless by Apple

Compare price at 03K9564 RFID Antenna Velcro for NetVista by IBM

Look over at 03T7203 Antenna for Thinkcentre by IBM

Go over 04G030008410 Lan Bluetooth/Wireless Card for UX31E by ASUS

Call for Info 04G033054081 Wi-Fi Wireless Card for EEE PC 1001P by ASUS

Stop by 04G033098002 Wi-Fi Wireless Card for EEE PC1001HA by ASUS

Drop by 04G03309800J AW NE155H RT5390 Half Mini PCI Express Wlan Wifi Wireless Card by ASUS

Drop by 04G039000730 Centrino Wireless-N 1030 802.11b/g Wi-Fi Wireless Card by ASUS

See at 04W3761 Wireless Adapter for X131e by Lenovo

Look over at 04W3762 802.11n Mini Wireless Wi-Fi/Bluetooth Combo Card by IBM

Find offer 04W3763 Wi-Fi Wireless and Bluetooth 4.0 Half Mini Card by Lenovo

Stop by 04W3764 Lenovo Wi-Fi Wireless Bluetooth 4.0 Half Mini-PCI Express Card by IBM

See at 04W3765 Centrino Wireless-N 2230 Card for ThinkPad Edge E530 by Lenovo

Stop by 04W3769 Mini-PCI Express WLAN Intel Centrino Advanced-N 6205 SFF for ThinkPad X1 by Lenovo

Go over 04W3777 802.11a/g/n and Bluetooth 4.0 Combo Jackson Peak 2 NEC WLAN Wireless Card by Lenovo

Go shopping at 04W3798 Wireless Card Bluetooth Adapter for ThinkPad T431 T431s by IBM

Compare price at 04W3801 42Mbps Gobi500 LTE/EV-DO/HSPA+ NGFF WWAN Card for ThinkPad X1 Carbon by Lenovo

Drop by 04W3813 Wireless LAN 802.11n PCI Express Network Interface Card for ThinkPad E440 by Lenovo

Find offer 04W3814 Dual Band Wireless 7260 802.11b/g/n Mini PCI Express Wi-Fi + Bluetooth 4.0 Adapter by Intel by Lenovo

Stop by 04W3815 Wireless-N 7260 Wi-Fi Card by Intel by IBM

Compare price at 04W3842 Ericson N5321 HSPA+ 21Mbps WWAN Card for ThinkPad X1 Carbon by Lenovo

Go over 04X1125 Antenna WWAN with LAN 15 ICT (Secondary) for ThinkPad Edge E531 by Lenovo

Compare price at 04X6007 Wireless AC Wi-Fi Adapter for ThinkPad T440 by Lenovo

Go shopping at 04X6008 802.11agn Wi-Fi Card for ThinkPad X240 by IBM

Stop by 04X6009 Wireless N Main Wi-Fi Card for ThinkPad T260 by Lenovo

Find offer 04X6014 Sierra EM7345 LTE/ HSPA+ 42Mbps M.2 Wireless Card for ThinkPad X1 Carbon by Lenovo

Stop by 04X6020 Wireless Card for Y50-70 Touch Yoga 3 by Lenovo

See at 04X6095 Sierra EM7340 M.2 WWAN Card by Lenovo

Stop by 04Y1418 Wlan Antenna Kit by Lenovo

Go shopping at 04Y1463 Antenna Kit w/WLAN w/o WWAN WNC for ThinkPad X1 Carbon by Lenovo

Go over 056-1996-B Wifi Wireless Antenna for MacBook Pro 15 A1260 by Apple

Go shopping at 057FUY Truemobile 1150 PCMCIA Wireless 802.11b Card by Dell

Find offer 063363-003 Omnidirectional Antenna Omni-directional 5 dBi by Intermec

Find offer 076-1352 AirPort and Bluetooth Antennas Kit by Apple

Go shopping at 076-1381 Airport Card Kit for MacBook Pro (13-inch Early 2011) and MacBook Pro by Apple

Call for Info 08G407 PV128T Remote management card by Dell

Look over at 097S04633 Wireless Print Solutions Adapter by Xerox

Stop by 09Y200 Wireless Mini PCI Network Card by Dell

Go shopping at 0A36186 Lenovo Ericsson F5521gw Wireless WAN Card by IBM

Find offer 0A36319 Mobile Broadband Global Half Wireless WAN Module for ThinkPad by Lenovo

Find offer 0B42379 Wireless Adapter for X131e by Lenovo

Leave a Reply