Categories
Computers Powersupply and Other

PA-2FE-TX 7200 Series 2-Port Fast Ethernet Port Adapter by Cisco

You can find all kind of EOL computers

N805D Powerconnect M8024 SFP+ 10GE SFP+ Quad Port Uplink Module by Dell

N5696-M4C Nexus 5696Q 4-Port 100GE Ethernet Chassis Module (Spare) by Cisco

PA-2FE-TX 7200 Series 2-Port Fast Ethernet Port Adapter by Cisco

P-2OC3-ATM-SMIR Single-Mode Intermediate Reach 2-Port ATM OC-3/STM1 PIC For M20, M40, M40E by Juniper

MX-MPC1-3D Modular 4Port Concentrator by Juniper

MIC-3D-4XGE-XFP Networks Mx Series Modular Interface Card Expansion Module 4 Ports by Juniper

LC-EG-10GE-4P Networks 4-Port 10 Gbe Line Card For E600/E1200 by Force10

JL084A Aruba 3810M 4 Port Stacking Module by HP

NIM-2GE-CU-SFP WAN Network Interface Module – Expansion Module – Combo Gigabit SFP X 2 – For 4451-X by Cisco

NIM-2FXSP 2-Port Network Interface Module – FXS, FXS-E and DID by Cisco

N7K-M202CF-22L Nexus 7000 M2-Series 2 Port 100GbE with XL Option (req. CFP) by Cisco

SM-ES3-24-P= 24-Ports Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module by Cisco

SM-ES3-24-P 24-Ports Enhanced EtherSwitch Service Module by Cisco

JL083A Aruba 3810M 4sfp Module by HP

JL083-61001 Aruba 3810M 4SFP Module by HP

JL081A Aruba 3810m/2930m 4 Smart Rate PoE+ Module by HP

MIC3-3D-2X40GE-QSFPP Mic With 2X40GE QSFP Interface,2 X QSFP by Juniper

MIC-3D-2XGE-XFP Networks-MX Series Modular Interface Card Expansion Module 2 Ports by Juniper

K398K 2-Port 10 GBE CX4 Module by Dell

JV9T3 Force10 LC-EG3-10GE-2P 10 Gbps 2 Port SFP 10 Gigabit Ethernet Line Card by DELL

N77-M324FQ-25L Nexus 7700 M3-Series Managed L3 Switch – 24 QSFP+ Ports by Cisco

N77-F324FQ-25 Nexus 7700 F3-Series 24-Port 40G Ethernet Module by Cisco

JG739A Msr 4-Port 10/100/1000base-t Lan Twisted Pair 1GBps Gigabit Switch by HP

JG613A Flexfabric 11900 4-Ports 40GB Qsfp-sf Module by HP

JG421A MSR 4-Port Gig-T HMIM Module by HP

JD553A Expansion Module – 4 Ports by HP

JD542A Expansion Module 4 Ports by HP (Refurbished)

JD235A 4-Port 10-GBE Xfp Extended A7500 Module by HP

JL079A Aruba 3810M 2qsfp 40GB Modul by HP

JL079-61001 Aruba 3810M 2qsfp+ 40gbe Modul by HP

JH182A 5930 24-Port 10gbase-T And 2-Port Qsfp+ With Macsec Module by HP

JD232-61101 4-Port 10gbase Ethernet Xfp Enhanced A7500 Module by HP

JH156-61001 Switching 5130/5510 10GBASE-T 2P Module by HP

JH155A 5510 Qsfp 2 Port Expansion Module by HP

JH180-61001 5930 24-Port SFP+ AND 2-Port QSFP+ Expansion Module by HP

JG845A Flexfabric 7900 24-Port 1/10Gbe SFP+ Fx Module by HP

JC530-61101 5820 4-Port 8/4/2 GBPS Fcoe SFP+ Module by HP

JC530-61001 5820 4-Port 8/4/2 GBPS Fcoe SFP+ Module by HP

JC163A 6600 4GBE Wan Him Router Module by HP

JC163-61101 6600 4GBE Wan Him Router Module by HP

JC118A 9500 4Port 10GBE XFP Advanced Module by HP

JE051A 2 x 10GBase-X 2 Port Expansion Module by HP

JD632A MSR 2 Port Fxs/1-Port Fxo Sic Module by HP

JD613A 2Port 10/100 Mim A-MSR Module by HP

JD567A MSR 2-Port E1-Voice Mim Module by HP

JD548A Msr 2-Port Gig-T Mim Module by HP

JD540A Netelligent Fx Uplink Module by HP

XXGX7 10X 10GB XFP Line Card by Dell

X4TNM Force 10 E Series E300 Terascale 2-Port 10-Gigabit Ethernet Line Card by DELL (Refurbished)

WS-X6708-10G-3C= 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module With Dfc3cxl Expansion Module 8 Ports by Cisco

JD231-61101 24 Port Gbe Sfp Enh A7500 Module by HP

JD206A 24p Gig-T/2p 10-GBE SFP A7500 Module by HP

JC091A 5800 4-Port 10GBE SFP+ Module by HP

JC091-61101 5800 4-Port 10GBE SFP+ Module by HP

J9577A E3800 4 Port Stacking Module by HP

J9577-61001 Network Stacking Module 4 Ports by HP

WS-X6848-SFP-2TXL 48-Port 1 Gigabit SFP Fiber Ethernet Module with DFC4XL Expansion Module – 48 Ports by Cisco

WS-X2932-XL 2900 Series 1000BTX Gigabit 1 Port Uplink Module Certified by Cisco

JD540-61101 2Port Enhanced Serial Mim A Msr Module by HP

JD367A 2Port GBE SFP A5500-E4800 Module by HP

WS-X6708-10G-3C 8-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet Module With Dfc3cxl Expansion Module 8 Ports by Cisco

WS-X6704-10GE-3BXL Catalyst 6500 4-Port 10 Gigabit Ethernet by Cisco

UY108 10GB Dual Port Stacking Module by Dell

TNTFF Powerconnect 70XX 10G Base-T Uplink Module by Dell

T8FY5 10GBE Mezzanine Card For Poweredge C6320 by Dell

T347D Powerconnect M8024 CX 4 Uplink Module by Dell

SRX5K-4XGE-XFP Networks-Couiaufbad. I/O Card With Four 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP Ports by Juniper

JD203-61201 24-Port Gbe Sfp A7500 Modul by HP

JC669A Expansion Module – 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN – 4 x SFP Mini-GBIC by HP

JC669-61001 Expansion Module – 24 x 10/100/1000Base-T LAN – 4 x SFP Mini-GBIC by HP

J9309A ProCurve 10GB 4-Port Ethernet SFP ZL Module Expansion Module by HP

J9309-69001 Procurve 4 Port 10Gbe Sfp Zl Module Expansion Module by HP

WS-X6148E-GE-45AT Classic Interface Module Expansion Module by Cisco

WS-X6148A-GE-TX= Classic Interface Module Expansion Module – 48 ports by Cisco

VWT32 Force10 S50 / S25 Xfp Stacking Module by Dell

VWIC3-1MFT-G703= 1-Port 3rd Generation Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Interface Card – G.703 by Cisco

VWIC3-1MFT-G703 1-Port 3rd Generation Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Interface Card – G.703 by Cisco

SPA-1XOC48POS/RPR 1 Port OC48/STM16 POS/RPR Shared Port Adapters by Cisco

SPA-1XOC3-ATM-V2 1 port OC-3c/STM-1 ATM Shared Port Adapter by Cisco

JD360B 2 Port 10-Gbe A5500 Local Conn Module by HP

JD360-61201 2 Port 10Gigabit Local Connect Module by HP

JD359B XFP Expansion Module 2Port 10GBE XFP A5500 MODULE 2 x XFP by HP

JD359-61201 2Port 10GIGABIT Xfp Expansion Module​ by HP

JD261A Expansion Module Gigabit Ethernet 1000base-X 2 Port by HP

S60-10GE-2S Force10 Networks 2-Port 10g SFP+ Optical Module by Dell

R2DJN Power Connect M8024 Dual Port 10GB Stacking Module by Dell

R17GD 2Port 10G SFP+ Optical Module by Dell

J9987A 24P 10/100/1000Base-T V3 Zl2 Expansion Module by HP

J8776-69001 Procurve Switch Vl 4-Port Mini-GBIC Module by HP

J8776-61101 Procurve Switch VL 4port Mini GBIC Module Expansion Module by HP

Leave a Reply