Categories
Desktop Motherboard and others

NM-16ESW-PWR Etherswitch – Switch – 16 Ports – Managed – Plug-In Module by Cisco

When you shop on Microparts MI, we want to help you easily find items

NM-1T3/E3 One port T3/E3 Network Module by Cisco

WS-F6K-DFC4-EXL DFC4XL Forwarding Engine by Cisco

NME-WAE-522-K9 Wide Area Application Services Network Module For 3800 ISR Only 2GB Ram 160GB Hd by Cisco

NME-WAE-502-K9 Wide Area Application Services (WAAS) Network Module For 2800 3800 Series Router by Cisco

NS-ISG-SX2 ISG Dual Port I/O Module 2 x 1000Base-SX by Juniper

NM-2W 3600 Network Module With 2 Fast Ethernet 10/100 Ports And 2 Wic Slots by Cisco

PA-MC-8T1 8 port Multichannel T1 Port Adapter by Cisco

NM-8CE1T1-PRI 8-Port Network Module 8 x Channelized E1/T1/ISDN-PRI WAN Network Module by Cisco

HWIC-4B-S/T High-Speed Wan Interface Card 4-Port ISDN BRI S/T Voice by Cisco

NME-IPS-K9 Intrusion Prevention System Network Module by Cisco

NM-NAM 2600/3660/3700 Series Network Analysis Module by Cisco

JW736A Aruba 7205 US Controller Network Management Devic by HP

JW700A Microsemi Powerdsine Pd-9001go – Poe Injector by HP

JW683A Aruba Cloud Services Controller 7024 US Network Management Device by HP

JW679A Aruba 7010 US Controller – Network Management Device by HP

WAI-OC3-1S3M ATM Port Adapter – 4 x STS-3c/STM-1 by Cisco

X5502A Fiber to Copper LRC Module Zyratec 31623-1 by NetApp

WS-SVC-NAM-2-250S Catalyst 6500 and 7600 Network Analysis Module by Cisco

NME-VMSS-16 Video Management and Storage System NME16 Ports Network Module by Cisco

NME-UMG-EC Unified Messaging Gateway – Enhanced Capacity Network Module by Cisco

NME-UMG Unified Messaging Gateway Network Module by Cisco

NME-NAM-120S 1 x 1000Base-T LAN Branch Router Network Analysis Module by Cisco

JW630A Aruba Pd-9001go-Dc Poe Injecto by HP

JW012A Ap-Ant-25a Dual Band 90X90DEG 5dBi +/- 45 Pol 2 Element MIMO 2xrpsma Pigtail Antenn by HP

EX-UM-4X4SFP Networks 4 Port 10G SFP/1G SFP Uplink Cpnt Module For EX4300 by Juniper

EHWIC-4ESG= 4 Port Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card by Cisco

EHWIC-4ESG-P 4 Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet Switch Interface Card W/PoE by Cisco

NME-WAE-302-K9 Wide Area Application Services (WAAS) Network Module – 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T by Cisco

NME-NAC-K9 NAC Network Module for 2800, 3800 ISR Router Network Module by Cisco

ERX-10G2GECC-SRP 10GB Route Switch Processor by Juniper

HWIC-ADSL-B/ST 2-Port HWIC w/ 1-Port ADSLoPOTS and 1-Port ISDN BRI-S/T Router High-Speed WAN Interface Card by Cisco

HWIC-4SHDSL 4-Pair High-Speed WAN Interface Card 1 x G.SHDSL WAN HWIC by Cisco

HWIC-2SHDSL 2-Pair High-Speed WAN Interface Card 1 x G.SHDSL WAN HWIC by Cisco

EHWIC-4SHDSL-EA Multi Mode 4 Pair G,SHDSL EFM and ATM Mode by Cisco

632555-001 UPS Mini-Slot Network Module by HP

NM-1A-T3 3600 Series 1-Port DS3 ATM Network Module by Cisco (Refurbished)

NM-8AM-V2 8port Analog Modem Network Module with V.92 option by Cisco

EHWIC-D-8ESG= 8 Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet Switch Interface Card by Cisco

EHWIC-D-8ESG-P 8 Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet Switch Interface Card W/ PoE by Cisco

EHWIC-D-8ESG 8 Port 10/100/1000 Ethernet Switch Interface Card by Cisco

CX-EIP6 6port Ethernet Interface Processor For 7000 Series Router by Cisco

EHWIC-4ESG 4 Port Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card by Cisco

CX-EIP4 4port Ethernet Interface Processor For 7000 Series Router by Cisco

C3KX-NM-1G= Network Module – Gigabit Ethernet – 4 Ports – For Catalyst 3560X-24, 3560X-48, 3750X-12, 3750X-24, 3750X-48 by Cisco

C3KX-NM-1G Network Module – Gigabit Ethernet – 4 Ports – For Catalyst 3560X-24, 3560X-48, 3750X-12, 3750X-24, 3750X-48 by Cisco

NM-2FE2W-V2 2-port 10/100 Ethernet 2 WAN Card Slot Network Module by Cisco

NM-2CT1-CSU Channelized T1/ISDN-PRI with CSU Network Module – 2 x Channelized T1/ISDN PRI by Cisco

NIM-2T 2-Port Serial WAN Interface card by Cisco

C3850-NM-2-10G Catalyst 3850 2 x 10GE Network Module by Cisco

NME-16ES-1G-P EtherSwitch Service Module Managed L3 Switch – 16 Ethernet Ports & 1 Ethernet Port by Cisco

NME-16ES-1G EtherSwitch Service Module Managed Switch – 16 Ethernet Ports & 1 Ethernet Port by Cisco

NM-16ESW-PWR Etherswitch – Switch – 16 Ports – Managed – Plug-In Module by Cisco

NM-16ESW-C 16-Ports 10/100 EtherSwitch by Cisco

NM-16A 16-port Asynchronous Serial Network Module, by Cisco

NME-APPRE-502-K9 NME-APPRE-502 Application Runtime Engine 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T Network Module by Cisco

J4842A ProCurve 9300 1000Base-T Module by HP

HWIC-1GE-SFP Gigabit High Speed WAN Interface Card by Cisco

EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU= Gigabit EN Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card Expansion Module – EHWIC by Cisco

EHWIC-1GE-SFP-CU Gigabit EN Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card Expansion Module – EHWIC by Cisco

C3KX-NM-10GT Catalyst 3K-X 10G-T Network Module by Cisco

C3KX-NM-10G= Catalyst 3K-X 10G Network Module For 3560X AND 3750X Series Switches by Cisco

C3KX-NM-10G Catalyst 3K-X 10G Network Module For 3560X AND 3750X Series Switches by Cisco

C3850-NM-8-10G Expansion Module – 10 Gigabit SFP+ / SFP (Mini-GBIC) X 8 – For Catalyst 3850, One Catalyst 3850 by Cisco

NM-1FE2W-V2 1Port 10/100 FastEthernet 2 WAN Card Slot Network Module by Cisco

NM-1FE-TX 3600 Series 1port Fast Ethernet Network Module by Cisco

NM-1A-T3/E3 1-Port T3/E3 Network Module by Cisco

CV0011034 Arn T1ft1 Dsu Csu Adapter Module by Nortel (Refurbished)

A6092A Hyperfabric Interconnect Adapter by HP

3C17716 Super Stack Iii Xrn Interconnect Expansion Module by 3COM

400286-001 Environmental Monitor Unit Controller Assy Storageworks Raid Array 8000/Enterprise Storage Array 12000 by HP

15454-TCC+ Timing Communication And Control Card Plus by Cisco

15454-TCC Timing and Control Card by Cisco

12000-SIP-501 SPA Interface Processor-501 – 5 x Port Adapter by Cisco

12000-SIP-401 SPA Interface Processor 401 – 4 x Port Adapter by Cisco

NM-1A-OC3MM 1Port ATM Oc-3 Mmf Network Module For 2691 3600 3725 by Cisco

NM-1A-OC3-POM 3800 ATM OC3 Module W/ Single POM SFP Slot by Cisco

LC-1OC12/ATM-SM 12000 1 Port Oc12 Atm Single Mode by Cisco

IGX-UXME IGX 8410/8420/8430 Module Fiber Optic ATM Trunk or Port Front Card – Model E by Cisco

EHWIC-VA-DSL-B Multi Mode VDSL2/ADSL/2/2+ EHWIC Annex B by Cisco

UPG-P5FILT10G-HA 2 PRE5 20G lic Each, HA Cable Kit by Cisco (Refurbished)

NM-CIDS-K9 Intrusion Detection 10/100Base-TX System Network Module Control Processor by Cisco

ERX-5G2GECC-SRP 40 Gbps SRP For The ERX1440 Only by Juniper

12XETH10-F S5000 Modular Switch LAN San Module by Dell/Force10

X520DA1OCP Ethernet Server Adapter X520-DA1 For Open Compute Project (OCP) PCI Express X8 Coaxial,TWINAXIAL Low-Profile, Full-Height by Intel

QLE3242-HP-SP QLE3242–SP Dual Port 10GB Server Adapter by HP

K46N2 Dual-Port Gigabit Ethernet PCIE Bypass Server Adapter by Dell

XGCTW 36 Ports 10/100/1000 Base-T Ethernet(POE),8 Ports 1G, 2 Ports 10G C-Series Flexmedia Card by Dell

JH209A 7500 2.4Tbps Fabric 8-Ports 10Gbps SFP+ Switch with 2x 40Gbps QSFP+ Ports by HP

ICUSB422IS Port Metal Industrial USB TO RS422/RS485 Serial Adapter W/ Isolation – Serial Adapte by Startech-1

ICUSB232IS Port Industrial USB To Rs232 Serial Adapter With 5KV Isolation And 15KV ESD Protection – Serial Adapte by Startech-1

Leave a Reply