Categories
HP Networking and Others

JG542A 5500 48g PoE 4sfp Hi 48 Ports Managed Switch With 2 Interface Slots by HP

Search by Part Number to find any computer parts

JG240-61101 5500-48G-PoE Ei Switch With 2 Interface Slots Switch 48 Ports L4 Managed Stackable by HP

JG240-61001 5500 48g-PoE Ei Switch With 2 Interface Slots Switch 48 Ports L4 Managed Stackable by HP

EX8208-BASE-AC EX8208 Ethernet Switch Chassis,Manageable,11 X Expansion Slots by Juniper (Refurbished)

ESS-2020-24TC-CON Embedded Service 2020 24TC CON Switch by Cisco

JG300-61201 -3600-48 V2 Ei Switch by HP

JG300-61101 3600-48 V2 EI Switch L4 Managed 48 X 10/100 + 4 X Gigabit SFP + 2 X Shared 10/100/1000 Rack Mountable by HP

JG258A A5800-48G TAA Switch W 1 INTF Slot by HP

JG257A 5800-48G-PoE+ Taa Switch With 1 Slot by HP

JG253A A5500-48G-PoE+ Si Taa Swch W/ 2 Slots by HP

JG253-61001 A5500-48G-PoE+ Si Taa Swch W/ 2 Slots by HP

JG251A 5500 48g Ei Taa Compliant Switch With 2 Interface Slots by HP

JG246A 5120-48G EI TAA Switch w 2 Intf Slts by HP

DS-C9148S-K9 MDS 9148S 16G Multilayer Fabric Switch 12 Active ports by Cisco

DS-C9148S-48PK9 Mds 9148S 16G Fc Switch With 48 active Ports by Cisco

JG302C 3600-48-POE+ V2 EI 48-Ports Fast Ethernet Layer 3 Switch with 4x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot and 2x Gigabit Ethernet Network Ports by HP

JG302B 3600-48-PoE+ V2 Ei Switch – Switch – 48 Ports – Managed – Rack-Mountable by HP

JG302A 3600-48-Poe V2 Ei Switch by HP

JG302-61001 3600-48-POE+ V2 EI Switch 48 Ports Managed Rack Mountable by HP

JG300B -3600-48 V2 Ei Switch by HP

JG300A 3600-48 v2 EI Layer 3 Switch – 48 Ports – Manageable – 48 x RJ-45 – 4 x Expansion Slots – 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX by HP

DR527 Brocade 4424 Fibre Switch For M1000E by Dell

CSS11503-AC 11503 Content Services Switch Load Balancing Device Ethernet 1Gbps by Cisco

UCS-IOM-2208XP UCS 2208XP I/O Mod 8 Ext, 32 Int 10Gb Ports by Cisco

JG307C 3600-48-PoE+ 48-Ports Fast Ethernet V2 SI Layer 3 Switch with 4x Gigabit Ethernet Expansion Slot and 2x Gigabit Ethernet Network by HP

JG307B 3600-48-POE+ V2 SI Switch – 48 Ports – Manageable – 48 x POE+ – 4 x Expansion Slots -10/100/1000Base-T -PoE Ports – Rack-mountable by HP

JG307A 3600-48-PoE V2 Si Switch 48 Ports Manageable 48 X Poe+ 6 X Expansion Slots 10/100/1000base T Rack Mountabl by HP

JG305A 3600-48 v2 SI Layer 3 Switch – 48 Ports – Manageable – 48 x RJ-45 – 4 x Expansion Slots – 10/100/1000Base-T, 10/100Base-TX by HP

SFS7008P-SFM-K9 Fabric Controller SFS 7008p Infiniband Server Switch by Cisco

WS-X6608-T1 Catalyst 6000 8port Voice T1 And Services Module by Cisco

JG316A Flexfabric 5830AF 48G Taa-Compliant 1-Slot Switc by HP

JG312A 5500-48G 4SFP Hi Switch With 2 Interface Slots by HP

WS-X6302-MSM Catalyst 6000 Multilayer Switch Module by Cisco

WS-X5101 Catalyst 5000 FDDI Switching Module (MMF, MIC) by Cisco

WS-X4640-CSFP-E Catalyst 4500E Series Line Card – Switch – 40 Ports – Plug-In Module by Cisco

JG510-61001 5900af 48g 4xg-2qsfp Switch 48 Ports Managed Rack-Mountabl by HP

JG336A 5900af-48xgt-4qsfp Switch Switch 48 Ports Managed Rack-Mountable by HP

JG336-61001 5900AF-48XGT-4QSFP Switch Switch 48 Ports Managed Rack-Mountable by HP

JG540-61101 1910- 48 Port Switch -L3 – Managed – 48 X 10/100 + 2 X Combo Gigabit Sfp – Rack-Mountabl by HP

JG540-61001 1910-48 Switch – Switch L3 Managed 48 X 10/100 + 2 X Combo GB Sfp Rack-Mountable by HP

222-6714 Powerconnect 6248 48 Port Gigabit Switch by Dell

C1-N9KC9372PXEB18Q ONE 2 Nexus 9372PX-E W/ 8 QSFP-40G-SR-BD by Cisco

JG542-61001 5500 48G PoE 4SFP Hi 48 Ports Managed Switch With 2 Interface Slots by HP

JG540A#ABA 1910 Switch 48 Ports L3 Managed by HP

JG540A 1910 Switch 48 Ports L3 Manage by HP

C1-N9K-C9508 ONE Nexus 9508 Chassis with 8 linecard slots by Cisco

C1-N9K-C9396PXB18Q ONE 2 Nexus 9396PX with 8 QSFP-40G-SR-BD by Cisco

JG848A 5900AF-48G-4XG-2QSFP+ Switch by HP

JG838A 5900cp-48xg-4qsfp Switch 48 Ports Managed Rack-Mountable by HP

JG838-61001 5900cp-48xg-4qsfp Switch 48 Ports Managed Rack-Mountable by HP

JG554A 5900AF-48XG-4QSFP+ TAA-compliant Switch by HP

JG542A 5500 48g PoE 4sfp Hi 48 Ports Managed Switch With 2 Interface Slots by HP

N9K-C9504-FM Fabric Module for Nexus 9504 chassis by Cisco

JG894A Flexfabric 5700-48g-4xg-2qsfp+ – Switch – 48 Ports – Managed – Rack-Mountable by HP

JG850A#ABA 5900AF-48XGT-4QSFP F-B Bundle 48-Ports Manageable 4 x Expansion Slots 10GBase-T, 40GBase-X 3 Layer Supported 1U High Rack-mountable by HP

N7K-C7018-FAB-2 Nexus 7000 – 18 Slot Chassis – 110Gbps/Slot Fabric Module by Cisco

JG927A 1920-48G- Switch 48 Ports Managed Desktop, Rack-Mountable by HP

JG927-61101 1920-48G Switch 48 Ports Managed – Desktop, Rack-Mountable by HP

JG927-61001 1920-48G Switch 48 Ports Managed Desktop Rack-Mountable by HP

JG914A 1620 48G Switch 48 Ports Managed by HP

N7K-C7010-FAB-1 Nexus 7000 Series 10-Slot Chassis 46-Gbps/Slot Fabric Module by Cisco

N7K-C7009-FAB-2 9slot Chassis 110gbps / Slot Fabric Module For Nexus 7000 by Cisco

JG937-61001 5130-48G-PoE+ 4SFP+ (370W) EI 48 Port Managed Switch by HP

JG934A 5130-48G-4SFP+ EI Switch – 48 Ports – Manageable – 48 x RJ-45 – 4 x Expansion Slots – 10/100/1000Base-T, 10GBase-X – Rack-mountable by HP

JG928A 1920-48G-PoE Switch 48 Ports Managed Desktop Rack-Mountable by HP

JG928-61001 1920-48G-PoE Switch 48 Ports Managed Desktop Rack-Mountable by HP

WS-X4448-GB-SFP= Catalyst 4500 48-Port 1000Base-X (SFPs Optional) by Cisco

WS-X4448-GB-SFP Catalyst 4500 48-Port 1000Base-X (SFPs Optional) by Cisco

JG939A#ABA 5130-48G-2SFP+-2XGT EI Switch 48 Ports Managed Rack Mountabl by HP

JG939A 5130-48G-2SFP+-2XGT EI Switch 48 Ports Managed Rack Mountable by HP

JG939-61001 5130-48G-2SFP+ 2XGT EI Switch 48 Ports Managed Rack Mountable by HP

JG937A 5130-48G-PoE+ 4SFP+ (370W) EI 48 Port Managed Switc by HP

WS-X4019 Switching Accelerator Module by Cisco

WS-SVC-CMM-6T1 6 Port Voice Interface Expansion Module by Cisco

JG941A 5130-48G-PoE+-2SFP+-2XGT (370W) EI Switch 48 Ports Managed Rack Mountabl by HP

JG940A 5130-24G-PoE+ 2SFP+ 2XGT (370W) EI Switch 24 Ports Managed Rack Mountable by HP

JG940-61001 5130-24G-PoE+ 2SFP+ 2XGT (370W) EI Switch 24 Ports Managed Rack Mountable by HP

WS-SSC-600 Catalyst 6500 IPSec Module Carrier Card by Cisco

WS-F6700-DFC3A Catalyst 6500 Distributed Forwarding WS-X67xx Expansion Modules Card by Cisco

JG961A 1950-48G 2sfp 2xgt Switch 48 Ports Managed Rack-Mountable by HP

JG961-61101 1950-48G-2sfp+-2xgt – Switch 48 Ports Managed – Rack-Mountable by HP

JG961-61001 1950 48G 2sfp 2xgt Switch 48 Ports Managed Rack-Mountable by HP

210-AEIP X1052P-Switch-48 Ports-Managed-Rack-Mountable by Dell-Networking

210-AEIO Networking X1052 Switch 48 Ports Managed Rack Mountable by Dell

JH036A 5900CP-48XG-4QSFP+ Switch 48 Ports Managed – Rack-Mountable by HP

JG963A#ABA 1950 48g 2sfp -2xgt PoE Switch 48 Ports Managed Rack-Mountabl by HP

JG963A 1950 48g 2sfp -2xgt PoE Switch 48 Ports Managed Rack-Mountabl by HP

JH148-61001 5510 48G PoE+ 4sfp+ Hi 1-Slot Switch – Switch 48 Ports Managed Rack-Mountabl by HP

JH146A 5510-48G-4sfp Hi Switch With 1 Interface Slot Switch 48 Ports Managed Rack-Mountable by HP

JH146-61001 5510-48G-4sfp Hi Switch With 1 Interface Slot Switch 48 Ports Managed Rack-Mountable by HP

JH038A 5900AF-48G-4XG-2QSFP+ Switch 48 Ports Managed – Rack-Mountable Taa-Compliant Switch by HP

Leave a Reply