Categories
Dell Optiplex Desktop and Other

JD497A X110 SFP (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module 100base-Fx Lc Multi-mode Plug-In Module by HP

Search by Part Number to find any computer parts

JD093B X130 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module by HP

JD094-61201 X130 10GBase-LR SFP+ (mini-GBIC) LC Single-Mode Long Range 1310nm Transceiver Module by HP

JD094A 10Gb/s 10GBase-LR 1310nm 10Km Single-Mode SFP+ Transceiver Module by HP

JD094B Gigabit SFP Transceiver Module by HP (Refurbished)

JD098B X120 1G Transceiver Module by HP

JD099B X120 1G Transceiver Module by HP

JD100A X115 100m SFP Transceiver Module by HP

JD101A X115 100m SFP Transceiver Module by HP

JD102B X110 100m SFP Transceiver Module by HP

JD103A X120 1G SFP Transceiver Module by HP

JD107A X130 10G XFP Transceiver Module by HP

JD108B X130 10G XFP Transceiver Module by HP

JD110A X170 1G SFP LC LH70 1570 Transceiver Module by HP

JD112-61101 X170 1g SFP Lc Lh70 1610 Transceiver by HP

JD112A X170 1G SFP LC LH70 Transceiver Module by HP

JD117-61201 10Gb/s 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver Module by HP

JD118-61201 X120 1000Base-SX SFP (mini-GBIC) LC Multi-Mode 850nm Transceiver Module by HP

JD118B Gigabit SFP Transceiver Module by HP (Refurbished)

JD119-61201 Procurve X120 1G SFP LC LX Transceiver by HP

JD119B ProCurve X120 1Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module by HP

JD120B X110 100m SFP Transceiver Module by HP

JD121-61101 X135 Xfp Transceiver Module 10gbase-Er Lc Plug-In Module by HP

JD121A X135 10G XFP Transceiver Module by HP

JD368-61201 SFP A5500/e4800/e4500 Transceiver Module by HP

JD368B SFP A5500 E4800 E4500 (TRANSCEIVER) MODULE. BY HP

JD485A X120 1000Base-SX GBIC 850nm Transceiver Module by HP

JD494A X124 1Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-Mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module by HP

JD495A SFP Transceiver Module by HP

JD497A X110 SFP (mini-Gbic) Transceiver Module 100base-Fx Lc Multi-mode Plug-In Module by HP

JD498A X110 100Mbps 100Base-LX Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module by HP

JD502A X130 10Gigabit Xenpak Cx4 Transceiver by HP

JD506A X130 10Gb/s 10GBase-CX4 Copper 1310nm XFP Transceiver Module by HP

JF829A X120 622m SFP Lc Lx 15km Transceiver by HP

JF832A X120 100m/1g SFP Lc Lx Transceiver by HP

JF833-61101 X114 100Mbps 100Base-FX Multi-mode Fiber 100m 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module by HP

JF833A X114 100Mbps 100Base-FX Multi-mode Fiber 100m 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module by HP

JG230A X180 10G XFP LC LH 80km 1542.94nm DWDM Transceiver by HP

JG234A X130 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module by HP

JG325-61001 X140 40Gb/s 40GBase-SR4 Multi-mode Fiber 100m 850nm MPO Connector QSFP+ Transceiver Module by HP

JG325-61101 X140 40Gb/s 40GBase-SR4 Multi-mode Fiber 100m 850nm MPO Connector QSFP+ Transceiver Module by HP

JG325A X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 Transceiver Module by HP

JG325B X140 40G QSFP+ MPO SR4 Transceiver Module by HP (Refurbished)

JG661-61001 X140 40g QSFP+ Lc Lr4 Sm 10km 1310nm Transceiver by HP

JG709-60001 X140 40Gbps 40GBase-CSR4 Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm MPO Connector QSFP+ Transceiver Module by HP

JG709A X140 40G QSFP+ MPO MM 850nm CSR4 300m Transceiver Module by HP

JG881A X150 100G CXP MPO SR 100m Multimode Transceiver Module by HP

JG915A X130 10G SFP+ LC LH 80km Transceiver Module by HP

JH231A X142 40Gb/s 40GBase-SR4 850nm MPO Connector QSFP+ Transceiver Module by HP

JH233A 40GBase-ESR4 300m MMF 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver Module by HP

JH633A 40Gbps 40GBase-SR4-BiDi Multi-mode Fiber 100m 918nm Duplex LC Connector QSFP+ Transceiver Module by HP

JH644A 10Gbps 10GBase-SRL Multi-mode Fiber 100m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module by HP

JH650A 1Gbps 1000Base-T Copper 100m RJ-45 Connector SFP Transceiver Module by HP

JH678A X140 100M 40G QSFP+ LC BiDi MM Campus-Transceiver Module by HP

JL251A X140 40Gb/s 40GBase-Bidi Multi-mode Fiber 100m LC Connector QSFP+ Transceiver Module by HP

JL308A Aruba Multi-Mode Fiber 150m 40Gb/s Bidirectional LC Connector QSFP+ Transceiver Module by HP

JL309A Aruba 100Gbps 100GBase-SR4 Multi-mode Fiber MPO Connector QSFP28 Transceiver Module by HP

JL437A X130 10G SFP+ LC SR Data Center Transceiver for Optical Network Data Networking 1 LC 10GBase-SR Network Optical Fiber10 Gigabit Ethernet 10 by HP

JNP-QSFP-40G-LR4 40Gbps 40GBase-LR4 Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector QSFP+ Transceiver Module by Juniper

JNP-QSFP-4X10GE-IR 40Gbps 40GBase -IR Single-mode Fiber 1km 1310nm MPO Connector QSFP+ Transceiver Module by Juniper

JW087A 1Gb/s 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber 1310nm LC Connector SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module by HP

JW088A Aruba 1000Base-SX LC Connector SFP XCVR by HP

JW089A Aruba 1000Base T RJ45 SFP XCVR Connector by HP

JW090A 10Gb/s 10GBase-LRM Multi-mode Fiber 1310nm LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module by HP

JW091A 10Gb/s 10GBase-SR LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module by HP

JW092A 10Gb/s 10GBase-LR 1310nm LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module by HP

JX-SFP-1GE-SX SFP 1000BASE-SX Transceiver by Juniper

K8DXG 8Gbps Fibre Channel 850nm SFP+ Transceiver Module by Dell

M868V 8Gb/s Transceiver Module for Poweredge M1000E Server by Dell

MA-SFP-10GB-SR Meraki SFP+ Transceiver Module by Cisco

MASFP1GBTXST Gigabit Ethernet Connections With This 1000base-T SFP Transceiver Module by StarTech

MC2207411-SR4L 56Gbps 30m 850nm MPO Connector QSFP Transceiver Module by Mellanox

MC2210411-SR4 40Gbps 100m 850nm QSFP Transceiver Module by Mellanox

MC2210411-SR4E 40Gbps Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm MPO Connector QSFP Optical Transceiver Module by Mellanox

MC2210411-SR4L 40Gb/s 40GBase-SR4 850nm 30m Optical QSFP Transceiver Module by Mellanox

MC3208011-SX 1Gbps 1000Base-SX 500m 850nm LC Duplex Connector SFP Transceiver Module by Mellanox

MC3208411-T 1Gbps 1000Base-T Gigabit Ethernet 100m RJ-45 Connector SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module by Mellanox

MFEBX1 100Mbps 100Base-BX-20U Single-Mode Fiber 20km 1310nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

MFEFX1 100Mbps 100Base-FX 2km 1310nm SFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

MFELX1 100Base-LX 15km 1310nm SFP Transceiver Module by Linksys

MFM1T02A-LR 10Gb/s 10GBase-LR 1310nm 10Km SFP+ Transceiver Module by Mellanox

MFM1T02A-SR 10Gb/s 10GBase-SR 300m 850nm Multi-Mode Fibre Channel Connector SFP+ Transceiver by Mellanox

MGBBX1 1Gb/s 1000Base-BX-20U Single-Mode Fiber 10km 1310nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

MGBLH1 1000BASE-LH Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

MGBLX1 1Gb/s 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver by Linksys

MGBSX1 Gigabit SX Mini-GBIC SFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

MMA1B00-C100D 100Gbps 100GBase-SR4 Multi-mode Fiber 100m 850nm MPO Connector QSFP28 Optical Transceiver Module by Mellanox

MMA1B00-E100 100 GBPS 100 GBASE-X 100M 850NM MPO CONNECTOR QSFP28 (TRANSCEIVER) MODULE. BY MELLANOX

MMA1L10-CR 100Gbps 100GBase-LR4 Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm LC Connector QSFP28 Transceiver Module by Mellanox

MT2YK 1Gb/s 1000Base-LX Fibre Channel SFP Optical Transceiver Module by Dell

N198M 10GBase-LRM SFP+ MMF LC 1310NM Transceiver Module by Dell

Leave a Reply