Categories
HP Networking and Others

JC876A X126 850nm SFP (mini-GBIC) Gigabit Ethernet MMF Transceiver Module by HP

When you shop on Microparts MI, we want to help you easily find items

J4859A ProCurve GigaBit-LX-LC 1000BaseLX (mini-GBIC) 1310nm SFP Transceiver Module by HP

J4859B ProCurve Gigabit-LX-LC mini-GBIC by HP (Refurbished)

J4859C X121 SFP LC LX Transceiver Module by HP (Refurbished)

J4859D Aruba 10KM 1G SFP LC LX SMF Transceiver Module by HP

J4860-69101 ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module – 1 x 1000Base-LH by HP

J4860-69201 ProCurve GigaBit-LH-LC 1000Base-ZX SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module by HP

J4860A ProCurve 1Gb/s 1000Base-ZX Single-mode Fiber 80km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module by HP

J4860B ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC Module – 1 x 1000Base-LH by HP

J4860C X121 1G SFP Transceiver Module by HP

J4860D Aruba 70KM 1G SFP LC LH SMF Transceiver Module by HP

J6FGD 10Gb/s 1310nm SFP Transceiver Module by Dell

J8177-61201 Procurve 1000Base-T RJ45 SFP Transceiver Module by HP

J8177-61301 Procurve Gigabit 1000base-T Mini-Gbic by HP

J8177B ProCurve 1000Base-T Gigabit SFP (mini-GBIC) RJ-45 Transceiver Module by HP

J8177C X121 1G SFP Transceiver Module by HP

J8177CST 1Gbps 1000Base-T Copper 100m RJ-45 Connector SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module by StarTech

J8177D Aruba 100M 1G SFP RJ45 T Cat5e Transceiver Module by HP

J8435-69001 ProCurve 3400CL 10GbE Media Flex Module 6400 Series 10 Gigabit Module with 2×2 Transceivers by HP

J8435A Procurve 3400CL 10GBE Media Flex Module 6400 Series 10 Gigabit Module with 2×2 Transceivers by HP

J8436-61001 ProCurve Gigabit 10GBase-SR x2-SC SR Transceiver Module with SC Ports by HP

J8436-69001 ProCurve Gigabit 10GBase-SR x2-SC SR Transceiver Module with SC Ports by HP

J8436A ProCurve Optic Transceiver Module by HP

J8437-61001 Procurve 10-Gbe X2-Sc Lr Optic Rmkt Transceiver by HP

J8437-69001 Procurve 10-Gbe X2-Sc Lr Optic Rmkt Transceiver by HP

J8437A ProCurve Optic Transceiver Module by HP

J8438-69001 ProCurve 10 Gigabit X2-SC 10GBase-ER 1550nm Full Duplex Single-Mode Transceiver Module by HP

J8438A X131 10G Transceiver Module by HP

J8440-61001 ProCurve 10Gb/s 10GBase-CX4 Transceiver Module by HP

J8440-69001 Procurve 10Gb/s 10GBase-CX4 Transceiver Module by HP

J8440-69101 ProCurve 10GBE X2-CX4 Tranceiver by HP

J8440-69201 ProCurve 10GBE X2-CX4 Tranceiver by HP

J8440A Procurve 10Gb/s 10GBase-CX4 Transceiver Module by HP

J8440B ProCurve 10-GbE X2 Transceiver Module by HP

J8440C X131 10G Transceiver Module by HP

J9054-61301 Procurve 100-Fx SFP-Lc Transceiver Module by HP

J9054C X111 100m SFP Transceiver Module by HP (Refurbished)

J9099B X112 100m SFP Transceiver Module by HP

J9100B X112 100m SFP Transceiver Module by HP

J9142-61001 ProCurve 1000Base-BX-D SFP (mini-GBIC) LC Single-Mode 1490nm/1310nm Gigabit Transceiver Module by HP

J9142-61101 Procurve 1000Base-BX-D SFP (mini-GBIC) LC Single-Mode 1490nm/1310nm Gigabit Transceiver Module by HP

J9142B X122 1G SFP Transceiver Module by HP

J9143-61101 Procurve 1000Base-BX10-U SFP (Mini-GBIC) Transceiver by HP

J9143B X122 1G SFP Transceiver Module by HP

J9144-69001 X131 10G X2 Sc Lrm Transceiver by Hp

J9144A X131 10G Transceiver Module by HP

J9150-69001 ProCurve X132 10GBase-SR 850nm Multi-Mode SFP+ Transceiver Module by HP

J9150-69101 X132 10-Gigabit SFP+ Lc Sr Transceiver Module by HP

J9150A ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet SFP+ Transceiver Module by HP

J9150AR ProCurve X132 10Gb/s 10GBase-SR Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module by HP

J9150D Aruba 300M 10G SFP+ LC SR OM3 MMF Transceiver Module by HP

J9151-69001 Procurve 10GBase-LR 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver Module by HP

J9151-69101 10Gb/s Single-Mode SFP+ Transceiver Module by HP

J9151A X132 SFP+ Transceiver Module by HP (Refurbished)

J9151AS Smart Buy Procurve 10-Gbe SFP+ Lr SFP+ Transceiver Module by HP

J9151D Aruba 10KM 10G SFP+ LC LR SMF Transceiver Module by HP

J9152-69001 ProCurve X132 SFP+ LC LRM 10GB/s Transceiver Module by HP

J9152-69101 SFP+ Transceiver Module 10gbase-Lrm by HP

J9152A X132 SFP+ Transceiver Module by HP (Refurbished)

J9152AS Smart Buy SFP+ Transceiver Module 10gbase-Lrm by HP

J9153-61001 ProCurve X132 10Gb/s 10GBase-ER Single-mode Fiber 40km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module by HP

J9153A X132 10G SFP+ Transceiver Module by HP

JC009A X126 1Gb/s 1000Base-T Copper 100m RJ-45 Connector SFP Transceiver Module by HP

JC010A 10GBase-LR XFP Transceiver Module by HP

JC011A 10GBase-SR 300m 850nm Multi-Mode SPF Transceiver Module by HP

JC012A 1Gb/s 1000Base-LX Single-mode Long Range 10km 1310nm Duplex LC SFP Transceiver by HP

JC092B 2-Port 10-Gbe Sfp+ A5800 Module by HP

JC858-61001 S146 850nm 40G QSFP+ SR4 Transceiver Module by HP

JC858A 40GBase-SR4 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver Module by HP

JC859-61001 10Gb/s 10GBase-SR 850nm 300m Multi-Mode LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module by HP

JC859A 10Gb/s 10GBase-SR 850nm 300m Multi-Mode LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module by HP

JC876A X126 850nm SFP (mini-GBIC) Gigabit Ethernet MMF Transceiver Module by HP

JD061-61101 X125 1G SFP LC Lh40 1310nm Transceiver by HP

JD061A X125 1G SFP Transceiver Module by HP

JD062A X125 1G SFP Transceiver Module by HP

JD063-61001 X125 SFP Transceiver Module by HP

JD063-61201 X125 SFP Transceiver Module by HP

JD063B X125 1G SFP Transceiver Module by HP

JD088A x135 10Gbps 10GBase-LR Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module by HP

JD089-61201 ProCurve X120 1GB/s 1000Base-T RJ45 SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver Module by HP

JD089B X120 1G SFP Transceiver Module by HP

JD089BR ProCurve X120 1Gb/s 1000Base-T Copper 100m RJ45 Connector SFP Transceiver Module by HP

JD089BST Gb Rj45 Copper SFP Transceiver Module by StarTech

JD090A X110 100m SFP Transceiver Module by HP

JD091A X110 100Mbps 100Base-LH80 Single-mode Fiber 80km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module by HP

JD092-61201 Procurve 1000Base-BX-D SFP (mini-GBIC) LC Single-Mode 1490nm/1310nm Gigabit Transceiver Module by HP

JD092B ProCurve X130 10Gbps 1000Base-SR Multi-Mode 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module by HP (Refurbished)

JD092BR ProCurve X130 10Gb/s 1000Base-SR Multi-Mode 300m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module by HP

JD092BST 10 Gigabit Fiber SFP+ Transceiver Module by StarTech

JD093-61201 X130 10GBase-LRM SFP+ (mini-GBIC) LC Multi-Mode Long Reach 1310nm Transceiver Module by HP

JD093A X130 10GBase-LRM SFP+ (mini-GBIC) LC Multi-Mode Long Reach 1310nm Transceiver Module by HP

Leave a Reply