Categories
HP Computer Parts

DWDM-XFP-51.72 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1551.72nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

Offer wide range off computers parts

DS-SFP-FC32G-SW 32Gbps Fibre Channel Multi-mode Fiber 20m 850nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module by Cisco

DS-SFP-FC4G-LW 4Gb/s Fibre Channel LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DS-SFP-FC4G-MR 4Gb/s 1310nm 4km Long Wave Fibre Channel LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DS-SFP-FC4G-SW Ds-Sfp-Fc4G-Sw – 4Gb Fc Sw Sfp by Cisco

DS-SFP-FC8G-SW MDS 9000 8Gb/s Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver Module by HP

DS-SFP-FCGE-SW 1000Base-SX Short Wavelength SFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DS-SFP-GE-T 1Gb/s 1000Base-T 100m Connector SFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DS-X2-FC10G-CX4 10Gb Fibre Channel X2 Transceiver Module by Cisco

DS-X2-FC10G-ER 10GBase-ER X2 Fiber Channel Transceiver Module by Cisco

DS-X2-FC10G-LR 10Gb/s 10GBase-LR Fibre Channel Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-SFP-3033 1Gbps 1000Base-DWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1530.33nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-SFP-3112 1.25Gb/s 1000Base-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1531.12nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-SFP-3190 1Gbps 1000Base-DWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1531.90nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-SFP-3268 1Gbps 1000Base-DWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1532.68nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-SFP-3425 1Gbps 1000Base-DWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1534.25nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-SFP-3504 1Gbps 1000Base-DWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1535.04nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-SFP-3582 1Gbps 1000Base-DWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1535.82nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-SFP-3739 1.25Gb/s 1000Base-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1537.40nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-SFP-3819 1Gbps 1000Base-DWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1538.19nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-SFP-3898 1.25Gb/s 1000Base-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1538.98nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-SFP-4056 1Gbps 1000Base-DWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1540.56nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-SFP-4134 1Gbps 1000Base-DWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1541.35nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-SFP-4214 1.25Gb/s 1000Base-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1542.14nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-SFP-4294 1.25Gb/s 1000Base-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1542.94nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-SFP-4373 1.25Gb/s 1000Base-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1543.73nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-SFP-4453 1.25Gb/s 1000Base-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1544.53nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-SFP-4532 1.25Gb/s 1000Base-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1545.32nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-SFP-4931 1Gbps 1000Base-DWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1549.32nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-SFP-5172 1.25Gb/s 1000Base-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1551.72nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-SFP-5252 1Gbps 1000Base-DWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1552.52nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-SFP-5332 1Gbps 1000Base-DWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1553.33nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-SFP-5736 1.25Gb/s 1000Base-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1557.36nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-SFP-5817 1Gbps 1000Base-DWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1558.17nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-SFP-6061 1.25Gb/s 1000Base-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1560.61nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-SFP-6141 1Gbps 1000Base-DWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1561.42nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-X2-30.33 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1530.33nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-X2-31.90 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1531.90nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-X2-32.68 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1532.68nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-X2-34.25 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1534.25nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-X2-35.04 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1535.04nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-X2-36.61 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1536.61nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-X2-38.19 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1538.19nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-X2-39.77 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1539.77nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-X2-40.56 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1540.56nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-X2-42.94 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1542.94nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-X2-46.12 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1546.12nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-X2-46.92 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1546.92nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-X2-48.51 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1548.51nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-X2-50.92 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1550.92nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-X2-51.72 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1551.72nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-X2-52.52 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1552.52nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-X2-54.13 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1554.13nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-X2-54.94 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1554.94nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-X2-55.75 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1555.75nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-X2-56.55 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1556.55nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-X2-58.17 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1558.17nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-X2-58.98 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1558.98nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-X2-59.79 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1559.79nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-X2-60.61 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1560.61nm Duplex SC Connector X2 Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-XFP-30.33 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1530.33nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-XFP-31.12 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1531.12nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-XFP-31.90 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1531.90nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-XFP-32.68 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1532.68nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-XFP-34.25 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1534.25nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-XFP-38.98 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1538.98nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-XFP-40.56 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1540.56nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-XFP-42.14 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1542.14nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-XFP-42.94 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1542.94nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-XFP-44.53 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1544.53nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-XFP-46.92 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1546.92nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-XFP-48.51 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1548.51nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-XFP-50.12 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1550.12nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-XFP-50.92 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1550.92nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-XFP-51.72 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1551.72nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-XFP-52.52 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1552.52nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-XFP-54.13 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1554.13nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-XFP-54.94 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1554.94nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-XFP-55.75 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1555.75nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-XFP-58.17 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1558.17nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-XFP-58.98 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1558.98nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-XFP-59.79 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1559.79nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-XFP-60.61 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km 1560.61nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DWDM-XFP-C 10Gb/s 10GBase-DWDM Single-Mode Fiber 80km Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module by Cisco

DY822 10Gb/s Long Range XFP Optical Transceiver Module by Dell

E10GSFPSRG1P5 1000Base-SX/SR SFP Optical Transceiver Module by Intel

E1MG-100FX-OM 100MBPS 100BASE-FX MULTI-MODE FIBER 2KM 1310NM DUPLEX LC CONNECTOR SFP (TRANSCEIVER) MODULE. BY BROCADE

E1MG-LX-OM-8 1Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Optical Transceiver (8-Pack) by Brocade

E1MG-SX-OM SFP Short Range Transceiver for use with MMF by Brocade

E1MG-SX-OM-8 1000Base-SX 850nm 550m Multi-Mode SFP mini-GBIC Transceiver Module by Brocade

E40GQSFPLR 40GBase-LR 40GbE 1310NM QSFP+ Transceiver Module by Intel

Leave a Reply