Categories
Server HEATSINKS and Others

3056461 16 Channels E1 Interface Board(75ohm) by Huawei

When you shop on Microparts MI, we want to help you easily find items

Look over at 300912540 1000BASE-T Pluggable SFP Module Copper 1.25 Gb/s Data Rate up to 100 meter reach by Alcatel

Stop by 300912557 1000BASE-SX Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) 850nm Laser Wavelength up to 550 meter reach Multi-mode Fiber (MMF) by Alcatel

Shop for 300912979 1000BASE-LX Single-mode Fiber 1.25 Gb/s Data Rate 1310nm Laser Wavelength Pluggable SFP Optic up to 10km reach by Alcatel

Compare price at 301-1000-02 Edgeport-2 DB-9 Ports USB to 2-EIA-232 Serial Converters by Digi

Find offer 301-1000-04 Edgeport/4 USB to 4-Ports RS-232 DB-9 Serial Converter by Digi

Compare price at 301-1000-12 Edgeport-2i DB-9 Ports USB to 2-EIA-422/485 Serial by Digi

Compare price at 301-1000-24 International Edgeport-4i DB-9 Ports USB to 4-EIA-422 Serial by Digi

Shop for 301-1000-28 International Edgeport-8i DB-9 Ports USB to 8-EIA-422 Serial by Digi

Shop for 301-1000-81 Edgeport/4m 4 RS-232 serial DB-9 Aluminum chassis 4 x 9-pin DB-9 RS-232 Serial by Digi

Go shopping at 301-1000-94 Edgeport/4s MEI 4-ports Converter 1 x USB 4 x 9-pin DB-9 RS-232/422/485 Serial by Digi

Look over at 301-1000-95 Edgeport 4s 4 Isolated Port Rs232 422 485 Soft Selectable Db9 by Digi

Call for Info 301-1001-11 Edgeport/1 USB-to-Serial Adapter 1 x Type B Female USB 1 x DB-9 Male Serial by Digi

Shop for 301-1001-15 Edgeport/1 USB-to-Serial Adapter 1 x DB-9 Male Serial 1 x Type B Female by Digi

Go over 301-1001-21 Edgeport USB to Serial Converter 25 Pack 1 x Type A 1 x DB-9 Serial by Digi

Find offer 301-1001-31 Edgeport 1i 1-Port Serial Adapter 1 x DB-9 by Digi

Go shopping at 301-1002-06 Edgeport USB to 8-Port Serial Converter by Digi

Go shopping at 301-1002-59 Inside Out Edgeport/8 Usb Converter Db9 by Digi

Stop by 301-1002-98 Edgeport 8s MEI 8-Port Serial Adapter 8 x DB-9 1 x by Digi

Go shopping at 301-1003-10 Edgeport 2c Serial to USB Adapter Cable DB-9 Type A 6.6ft by Digi

Look over at 301-1004-21 Edgeport-421 USB to 4-USB 2-Port EIA-232 Serial 1-Parallel Multi-Interface Converters by Digi

See at 301-1010-44 Hubport/4c DC 5.5-30V powered 4-port USB Hub USB External 4 USB Port(s) by Digi

Look over at 301-1012-04 Rapidport/4 1 x Type A USB 1 x Type B USB 4 x RJ-11 56Kbps by Digi

Stop by 301-1016-01 Edgeport-4 DB-25 Ports USB to 4 EIA-232 Serial Converter by Digi

Shop for 301-1016-02 International Edgeport/4 USB to Serial DB25M 4 Port by Digi

Find offer 301-9001-01 International Rack Mounting Kit 19 Inch by Digi

Go shopping at 301206-B21 Netelligent 4/16 TR PCI/IBM STP/UTP by Compaq

Go over 301208-B21 Netelligent 16/4 TR PC Card PCMCIA by Compaq

Look over at 301334-A FRE4 PPC Processor Spare with 128MB by Nortel

Go over 302660-B21 8Port FlexPort Upgrade by HP

Find offer 302835-AR13 Baystack 450-1sx Mda 1000Base-SX by Nortel

Go over 303-074-100 10GBe ISCSI I/o Module Slic16 Incl. 1x 10 GBps GBic by EMC

Call for Info 303-074-100A 1 Port 10GB Ethernet Optical by EMC

Go shopping at 303-081-103B 10GB Iscsi Io Module (code Name Poseidon) by EMC

Drop by 303-085-100B Assy Io Fjicon 2-port Io W/latch Handle by EMC

Find offer 303-086-101 4Gbps FC 4-Ports QSFP I/o Module by EMC

Look over at 303-092-100 4-Ports 8Gbps Fibre Channel I/O Module with Latch Handle by EMC

Call for Info 303-092-100B 8GB Fibre Channel 4-port I/o Module W/latch Handle by EMC

Drop by 303-092-102 UltraFlex 8GB I/O SLIC Fibre Channel 4-Port I/O Module by EMC

Look over at 303-092-102B 8GB Fibre Channel 4-port I/o Module W/latch Handle by EMC

See at 303-101-100 Slic 2-Port 1Gbps Ethernet iSCSI I/O Module by EMC

Look over at 303-108-000E Viper 6G SAS Link Control Card by EMC

Look over at 303-109-101 Slic 2-Port Fibre Channel 4Gbps I/O Module by EMC

Shop for 303-113-100B Vnx53/5500 2.13ghz Storage Processor by Emc

Look over at 303-113-400B Vnx5700 2.4ghz Storage Processor W/O Memory by Emc

Call for Info 303-120-100B Ficon FE I/O Assembly Module with latch handle and 2x 8Gbps SFP Transceiver for VMAX by EMC

Stop by 303-121-100A 4-Port 1gbe Iscsi I/O Module by EMC

Drop by 303-122-100A 2-Port 1Gb/s Copper Plus 2-Port 1Gb/s Optical by EMC

Go shopping at 303-127-000 4Gbps Fibre Channel Link Controller by EMC

Go over 303-129-100 Management Module for CX4-120 by EMC

Call for Info 303-129-100B SLIC98 Management Module for CX4-120 SAN Storage System by EMC

Call for Info 303-129-101B VNX Management Module by EMC

See at 303-132-000C Celerra Ns960 San Management Module by Emc

Find offer 303-133-000B Celerra Ns-960 I/O Annex Assembly (Tornado) by Emc

Go shopping at 303-141-100 Assy Io ISCSI W/IPv6 4-Ports W/latch Handle Supercell by EMC

See at 303-141-100A Vnx5500 4-Port 1gb Iscsi I/O Module (Copper) by EMC

Go over 303-142-100A 2-Port 10Gb/s Fiber Channel Over Ethernet (FCoE) by EMC

See at 303-164-104D Vnx 2-Port 10gb Iscsi Module by EMC

Go over 303-164-104D-01 2-Port 10Gb/s RJ-45 Base-T iSCSI/IP by EMC

Shop for 303-176-100B 2-Ports 10GBase-T Encryption SLIC Module by EMC

Go over 303-186-100A SLIC 2-Ports 3Gbps ISCSI Ultraflex I/O Module by EMC

Shop for 303-195-100B 2-Ports 10Gbps Ethernet Optical or Twinax I/O module by EMC

Drop by 303-195-100C Vnx 2-Ports 10Gbps Slic I/O Module by EMC

Compare price at 303-195-100C-01 2-Port 10Gb/s Optical I/O Module by EMC

Shop for 303-950-100C Assy Io GBe Ipsec 2-port Fleet Io W/latch Handle by EMC

Stop by 303050-001 Cpq Msl5030/5060l1 Pass Thru Mechanism by HP

See at 303051-001 Pass Thru Hub (router 9-port) 10/100Base-T by Compaq

Drop by 304825-B21 Msl5000 Universal Pass-thru Mech In European Whs Tel + by HP

Find offer 304Y2 Dcx4s Blade Core Controller Module by Brocade

Shop for 30500082P International Smartport 8 ISA w/DB25F Cable 8 Port SP Arnet by Digi

Look over at 30500472A International Sync/570 S/570I 2P V.35 or RS232 ISA with Cable by Digi

Stop by 30500532-01B S/570i 2p Isa 128k X21 by Digi

Shop for 3053549 Switch and Route Processing Unit A5 by Huawei

See at 3054206 Main Processing Unit D2(Including 2G Memory and 2G USB) by Huawei

Call for Info 3054228 Main Processing Unit D2(Including 2G Memory and 2G USB) by Huawei

Go over 3055705 Main Processing Unit D3(Including 4G Memory and 2G USB) by Huawei

Shop for 3055715 Main Processing Unit D3(Including 4G Memory and 2G USB) by Huawei

Go shopping at 3056453 2 Channels 10GE Base LAN/WAN SFP+ Optical Interface Board by Huawei

Find offer 3056455 8 Channels GE/FE Optical Interface Board by Huawei

Go over 3056456 4 Channels GE/FE Optical Interface Board by Huawei

Compare price at 3056460 4 Channels OC-3/STM-1 POS Optical Interface Board by Huawei

Drop by 3056461 16 Channels E1 Interface Board(75ohm) by Huawei

Stop by 3056462 16 Channels E1 Interface Board(120ohm) by Huawei

Call for Info 3056464 4 Channels FE/GE Adaptive Optical Interface Board by Huawei

Drop by 3056465 8 Channels Fast Ethernet Optical Interface Board by Huawei

Compare price at 3056466 4 Channels FE/GE Adaptive Electronic Interface Board by Huawei

See at 3056467 8 Channels Fast Ethernet Electric Interface Board by Huawei

Stop by 3056468 16 Channels E1 Interface Board(75ohm) by Huawei

Look over at 3056469 16 Channels E1 Interface Board(120ohm) by Huawei

Look over at 306-203 Corporation Eiconcard S91 V2 by Dialogic

Go over 306-232 Eicon Diva Server Voice Board PCI 4 x Phone Line (RJ-11) Plug-in Card by Dialogic

Leave a Reply