Categories
HP server Powersupply and Other

2498-2608 16Gbps SFP Short Wave Transceiver (8 Pack) by IBM

Search by Part Number to find any computer parts

Call for Info 10056H Networks 1Gbps 1000Base-BX D SFP 1490nm Tx 1310nm Rx Wavelength Industrial Temp Transceiver by Extreme

Compare price at 10057H 1Gbps Networks 1000Base-BX U SFP 1310nm Tx 1490nm Rx Wavelength Industrial Temp Transceiver by Extreme

Look over at 100G-CFP-LR4 Trc5e20fnf-lf020-w IPu3aywdaa Rdh 102 61/1 by Ericsson

Look over at 100G-QSFP28-LR4-10KM 100Gbps 100GBase-LR4 Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector QSFP28 Transceiver Module by Brocade

See at 10G-SFPP-ER-2 10Gbps 10GBase-ER Single-mode Fiber 40km 1550nm Fibre Channel Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module by Brocade

Compare price at 10G-SFPP-LR-S8 10Gbps 10GBase-LR Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver (8-Pack) by Brocade

Look over at 10G-SFPP-ZR-2 10Gbps 10GBase-ZR Single-mode Fiber 80km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module With DOM by Brocade

Go shopping at 10G-SFPP-ZRD-T 10Gbps 10Base-ZRD Single-mode Fiber Tunable DWDM 80km 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver Module by Brocade

Stop by 10G-XFP-ZR 10Gbps 10GBase-ZR Single-mode Fiber 80km 1550nm Duplex LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module Brocade Compatible by Foundry

See at 10GB-BX10-D 10GBase-BX-D TX1330nm/RX1270nm 10km SFP+ Transceiver Module by Enterasys

Compare price at 10GB-BX10-U 10GBase-BX-U TX1270nm/RX1330nm 10km SFP+ Transceiver Module by Enterasys

Compare price at 10GB-LRLX-SFPP 10Gbps 1GB Dual Rate SM 1310nm 10GBase-LR 1000Base-LX 10Km LC SFP+ Transceiver Module by Enterasys

Go over 1200485G1 1000BASE-T SFP Module 1 x 1000Base-T SFP (mini-GBIC) by Adtran

Go shopping at 127508-B21 1000Base-LX Gigabit Fiber Channel Long Wave GBIC Transceiver Module HP Compatible by Compaq

Find offer 135-1205 10Gbps Long Wave SFP+ Transceiver by Sun

Find offer 1442351G2 1Gbps 1000Base-CWDM 50km 1530nm LC Duplex Connector SFP Transceiver 1000Base-X by Adtran

Stop by 1442496F1C 11.3Gbps 10GBase-DWDM 80km SFP+ Transceiver Module by Adtran

See at 1442707G17 2.5Gbps 2.5GBase-DWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1547.72nm LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module by Adtran

Find offer 1442707G18 2.5Gbps 2.5GBase-DWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1546.92nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module by Adtran

Compare price at 1442707G2 2.5Gbps Single-mode Fiber 80km 1559.79nm Wavelength DWDM SFP Transceiver Module by Adtran

Go over 1442980G1C-A Networks 10GBase Ethernet and OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET ZR 80km 1550nm XFP Transceiver for Adtran Compatible by Approved

Compare price at 1442981G1 10Gbps Single-mode Fiber 80km 1560.61nm Wavelength XFP Transceiver Module by Adtran

Drop by 1442981G2 10Gbps Single-mode Fiber 80km 1559.79nm Wavelength XFP Transceiver Module by Adtran

Stop by 1442981G5 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1557.36nm Wavelength DWDM XFP Transceiver Module by Adtran

See at 1442981G5C 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1557.36nm Wavelength DWDM XFP Transceiver Module by Adtran

See at 1442981G6 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1556.56nm Wavelength XFP Transceiver Module by Adtran

Drop by 1442981G7 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1555.75nm Wavelength XFP Transceiver Module by Adtran

Shop for 1442981G9C 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1554.13nm Wavelength XFP Transceiver Module by Adtran

Find offer 1442982G4 10Gbps Single-mode Fiber 80km 1550.92nm Wavelength DWDM XFP Transceiver Module by Adtran

Drop by 1442987G7 10Gbps 10GBase-DWDM Single-mode Fiber 80km 1530.33nm Wavelength XFP Transceiver Module by Adtran

Call for Info 1818-2412 4Gbps SW SFP Transceiver 1 x Fiber Channel4 Gbit/s by IBM

Shop for 21CFR Electronics 2g GBic Tranceiver 1511427-3 by Tyco

Drop by 23R1702 4.25Gbps 4GBase-LW Fibre Channel Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver (4-Pack) by IBM

Stop by 23R1704 4.25Gbps 4GBase-LW Fibre Channel Single-mode Fiber 4km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver (4-Pack) by IBM

Stop by 2498-2408 4Gbps Fibre Channel Shortwave SFP Transceiver (8-Pack) for System Storage SAN24B-4 and SAN40B-4 by IBM

Compare price at 2498-2608 16Gbps SFP Short Wave Transceiver (8 Pack) by IBM

Stop by 280-0136-00-A Networks 10GBase DWDM OC-192/STM-64/10G SONET ZR 80km 1558.98nm XFP Transceiver for Cyan Compatible by Approved

Go shopping at 2859-2011 4Gbps Fibre Optic SFP (mini-GBIC) Transceiver (2-Pack) for System Storage N3300 Model A10 by IBM

Look over at 292Y6 S320e 10Gbps Sfp+ Sr 850nm Fiber Channel Transceiver by Cisco

Find offer 30-0759-02 WS-G5484 1Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-Mode Fiber Short Wave 550m 850nm Duplex SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module by Cisco

Drop by 310-1805 1000Base-LX Long-Wavelength Small Form Pluggable (SFP) LC GBIC by Dell

Look over at 320-2879 1Gbps 1000Base-LX Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP Transceiver Module with DOM by Dell

See at 32R1878 10Gbps Long Range Fibre XFP Transceiver for BladeCenter by IBM

Shop for 34060281 STM1 Single-mode Fiber 40km 1310nm LC Connector SFP Optical Transceiver Module by Huawei

Compare price at 34060307 200Mbps STM1 Single-mode Fiber 15km 1310nm LC Connector SFP Optical Transceiver eSFP(industry) 1310nm STM1 -15 -8dBm -31dBm LC SM 15km by Huawei

Stop by 34060362 10.3TGbps Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm LC Connector XFP Optical Transceiver Module by Huawei

Shop for 34060476-001 2.67Gbps 100m 1571nm LC Connector SFP Optical Transceiver 1571nm 100M 2.67Gbps 5dBm 0dBm -28dBm LC 80Km by Huawei

Call for Info 34060495 10Gbps 10GBase-LR Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module by Huawei

Go shopping at 34060577 11.1Gbps Single-mode Fiber 40km 1550nm LC Connector XFP Optical Transceiver Module by Huawei

Call for Info 34060599-002 10.3Gbps Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm LC Connector SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module by Huawei

Go over 34060602 10.5Gbps 100m 850nm CXP Optical Transceiver Module by Huawei

Compare price at 34060603 10.5Gbps 300m 850nm CXP Optical transceiver Module by Huawei

Go over 34060644 1.25Gbps Single-mode Fiber 10km TX: 1310nm and RX: 1490nm LC Connector SFP BiDi Transceiver Module by Huawei

See at 34060676 1.25Gbps Single-mode Fiber 10km TX: 1490nm and RX: 1310nm LC Connector SFP BiDi Transceiver Module by Huawei

Find offer 34060686 11.1Gbps Single-mode Fiber 70km 1511nm LC Connector SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module by Huawei

Stop by 34060687 11.1Gbps Single-mode Fiber 70km 1471nm LC Connector SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module by Huawei

See at 34060688 11.1Gbps Single-mode Fiber 70km 1491nm SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module by Huawei

Look over at 34060689 11.1Gbps Single-mode Fiber 70km 1531nm LC Connector SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module by Huawei

Drop by 34060690 11.1Gbps Single-mode Fiber 70km 1551nm LC Connector SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module by Huawei

Shop for 34060691 11.1Gbps Single-mode Fiber 70km 1571nm LC Connector SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module by Huawei

Look over at 34060692 11.1Gbps Single-mode Fiber 70km 1591nm LC Connector SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module by Huawei

Look over at 34060693 11.1Gbps Single-mode Fiber 70km 1611nm LC Connector SFP+ Optical Transceiver Module by Huawei

Compare price at 34060753 2.5Gbps 200m 850nm CXP Optical transceiver Module by Huawei

Go over 34060780 11.35Gbps BiDi Single-mode Fiber 10km TX1330nm/RX1270nm LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module by Huawei

Find offer 34060781 11.35Gbps Single-mode Fiber 10km RX: 1270nm and RX: 1330nm LC Connector XFP BiDi Transceiver Module by Huawei

Call for Info 34060800 11.1Gbps Single-mode Fiber 80km LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver Module by Huawei

Compare price at 370-2303-03 1Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber 550m 850nm Duplex SC Connector GBIC Transceiver Module by Sun

Drop by 378928-B21-A Networks 1Gbps 1000Base-TX Copper 100m RJ-45 Connector SFP Transceiver Module for HP Compatible by Approved

Find offer 380561-B21 1Gbps Short Wave Fibre Channel 500m GBIC Transceiver Module IBM Compatible by Compaq

Go over 392327-001 1Gbps Short Wave Fibre Channel LC Connector SFP Tranceiver Module by HP

Go shopping at 39474 To Go 10Gbps Multi-mode Fiber 300m 850nm LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver for Finisar by Cables

Call for Info 39493 To Go 1.25Gbps 1000Base-T RJ-45 Copper Connector 100m reach SFP Transceiver Module for Finisar by Cables

Go over 39576 To Go 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver for Arista Networks by Cables

Find offer 39579 To Go 1Gbps 1000Base-SX Multi-mode Fiber SFP Transceiver Module for Cisco by Cables

Look over at 3HE00027CA-A Networks 1000Base SX 550 meters 850nm SFP Transceiver for Alcatel-Lucent Compatible by Approved

Find offer 3HE00566CAA IPuibd8daa 10GBase-sw/sr XFP Transceiver by Alcatel-Lucent

Call for Info 3HE00868AA 1000BASE-BXU Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) TX-1310nm/RX-1490nm LC Connector Single-mode Fiber (SMF) up to 10km reach (Refurbish by Alcatel

See at 3HE00876AA 10GBase-ER Single-mode Fiber 40km 1550nm LC Connector XFP Transceiver Module by Alcatel-Lucent

Go over 3HE02718AV-ENC 10GBase-ZR Dwdm Xfp 1531.12 80k Alcatel-Lucent Oem 3he02718av by ENET

Go over 3HE04823AAAO 10Gbps Alcatel-Lucent 3he04823aa Compatible 10GBase-lr SFP Transceiver Single-mode Fiber 1310nm 1 by ADDONICS

Shop for 3R-A2973-AA 2GB SFP-sw Transceiver Kit by Compaq

Go over 40G-QSFP-SR4-8 40Gbps 40GBase-SR4 Multi-mode Fiber 100m 850nm MPO Connector QSFP+ Transceiver (8-Pack) by Brocade

Stop by 40GB-LR4-QSFP-G Networks 40Gbps 40GBase-LR4 Single-Mode Fibre 10km LC Connector QSFP+ Transceiver Module by Enterasys

Shop for 430-4542 Transceiver SFP 1000BASE-T by Dell

Go shopping at 444690-001 Blade System FTLX1411D3-10Gbps 10GBase-LR Single-mode Fiber Long Wave 1310nm XFP Transceiver Module by HP

Drop by 450FBLCLC1 Connect 40gbase-Sr4 100gbase-Sr10 Sfp And Qsfp Transceivers In 40 And 100 Gigabit Networks – Aqua Om4 Duplex Multimode Fiber – Om4 by StarTech

Find offer 450FBLCLC2 Connect 40gbase Sr4 100gbase Sr10 Sfp+ And Qsfp+ Transceivers In 40 And 100 Gigabit Networks Aqua Om4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Om4 F by StarTech

Drop by 450FBLCLC3 Connect 40gbase-Sr4 100gbase-Sr10 Sfp+ And Qsfp+ Transceivers In 40 And 100 Gigabit Networks – Aqua Om4 Duplex Multimode Fiber – O by StarTech

Find offer 450FBLCLC5 Connect 40gbase Sr4 100gbase Sr10 Sfp+ And Qsfp+ Transceivers In 40 And 100 Gigabit Networks Aqua Om4 Duplex Multimode Fiber Om4 F by StarTech

Call for Info 45W1218 8Gbps 8GBase-LR Single-mode Fiber 10km 1310nm Duplex LC Connector SFP+ Transceiver (8-Pack) by Brocade by IBM

Leave a Reply