Categories
Server System Board and Other

15M Premierflex Lc/Lc Multi-Mode Optical Cable (628217-005) by HP

You can find all kind of EOL computers

389948-001 24 Inch Four Lane Sas /Sata Cable (389948-001) by HP

361316-013 Sas Data Cable For Proliant Dl580 G5 Server (361316-013) by HP

645577-001 254Mm Multi Unit Sata3 Cable (645577-001) by HP

470-AAXB 470-Aaxb Qsfp+ 1.6 Ft Direct Attach Cable by DELL

470-AAVK 470-Aavk 0.5 M Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable by DELL

851464-001 25Gb Sfp28 To Sfp28 0.5M Direct Attach Cable by HPE

JH693A Jh693A X240 10G Sfp+ To Sfp+0 by HPE

JH638A Jh638A Arista 40G Qsfp+ Qsfp+ 1M Dac by HP

K9HPR K9Hpr 1 Meter Qsfp Plus To 4 X 10Gbe Sfp Plus Breakout Cable by DELL

470-AAFE 470-Aafe -1M Qsfp+ To Qsfp+, 40Gbe Direct Attach Cable by DELL

332-1369 1 Meter Qsfp Plus To 4 X 10Gbe Sfp Plus Breakout Cable by DELL

470-AAVR 470-Aavr Qsfp+ To Qsfp+ 40Gbe 1 Meter Passive Copper Direct Attach Cable by DELL

JL294A Jl294A X240 25G Sfp28 To Sfp28 1M Direct Attach Cable by HP

JH694A Jh694A 1.2M X240 10G Sfp+ Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable by HPE

JH652A Jh652A Arista 10G Sfp+ Sfp+ 1.5M Dac by HP

470-ABLU 470-Ablu Networking 10Gbe Sfp+ To Sfp+ 10M Active Optical Cable by DELL

QSFP-H40G-AOC10M= Qsfp-H40G-Aoc10M= 40Gbase Active Optical Cable by CISCO

J9281D Aruba 10G Sfp+ To Sfp+ 1M Dac Cabl Cable by HP

QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M= Qsfp-4X10G-Aoc1M= 40G Base 1M Active Optical Qsfpto4Sfp Breakout Cable by CISCO

JH654A Jh654A Arista 10G Sfp+ Sfp+ 2.5M Dac by HP

QSFP-4X10G-AOC2M= Qsfp-4X10G-Aoc 40Gbase 2M Active Optical Qsfp To 4Sfp by CISCO

QSFP-H40G-AOC2M= Qsfp-H40G-Aoc2M= 40G Base Qsfp To Qsfp 2M Copper Direct-Attach Cable by CISCO

JH655A Jh655A Arista 10G Sfp+ Sfp+ 3M Direct Attach Cable by HPE

XXVDACBL3M Xxvdacbl3M 25G Sfp28 3M Twinaxial Cable by INTEL

470-AAXG 470-Aaxg 40Gbe Qsfp+ To 4X 10Gbe Sfp+ 3M Passive Copper Breakout Cable by DELL

QSFP-100G-CU3M= Qsfp-100G-Cu3M= 100Gbase-Cr4 3M Passive Copper Cable by CISCO

JL295A Jl295A X240 25G Sfp28 To Sfp28 3M Direct Attach Copper Cable by HPE

845416-B21 3M Dac 100Gb Qsfp28 To 4X25Gb Sfp28 by HP

JL488A Aruba Jl488A 25G Sfp28 To Sfp28 3M Dac Cable by HP

845406-B21 100Gb Qsfp28 To Qsfp28 3M Dac by HP

JL307A Jl307A Aruba 100G Qsfp28-Qsfp28 3M Dac Cable by HP

JL283A Jl283A X240 Qsfp28 4Xsfp28 3M Direct Attach Copper Cable by HP

49Y7891 3M 40Gb Qsfp+ To Qsp+ Direct Attach Cable (49Y7891) by IBM

844477-B21 3M 25Gb Sfp28 To Sfp28 Direct Attach Cable by HP

NVP13 Nvp13 40Gbe Qsfp+ To 4X 10Gbe Sfp+ 3M Passive Copper Breakout Cable by DELL

QSFP-4X10G-AOC3M= Qsfp-4X10G-Aoc3M 40Gbase Act Opt Qsfp To 4Sfp 3M Active Optical Breakout Cable by CISCO

JH695A Jh695A X240 10G Sfp+ To Sfp+ 3M Direct Attach Copper Campus Cable by HPE

574770-001 5M B-Series Sfp+ To Sfp+ Active Copper Direct Attach Cable by HP

QSFP-H40G-CU5M= Qsfp-H40G-Cu5M= 5M 40Gbase-Cr4 Qsfp+ Direct-Attach Passive Copper Cable by CISCO

845408-B21 100Gb Qsfp28 To Qsfp28 5M Direct Attach Copper Cable by HP

QSFP-H40G-AOC5M= Qsfp-H40G-Aoc5M= 5M 40Gbase Active Optical Cable by CISCO

QSFP-4X10G-AOC5M= Qsfp-4X10G-Aoc5M= 40Gbase-Aoc Qsfp To 4 Sfp+ Active Optical Breakout Cable by CISCO

JL284A Jl284A X240 Qsfp28 4Xsfp28 5M Direct Attach Cable by HPE

59Y1944 7M Direct Attach Copper Sfp+ Cable by IBM (Refurbished)

JW104A Jw104A Aruba 7M Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable by HP

QSFP-4X10G-AOC7M= Qsfp-4X10G-Aoc7M= 40Gbaase- Qstp To 4 Sfp+ 7M Active Optical Cable by CISCO

8121-1152 10G Sfp+ To Sfp+ 3M Direct Attach Copper Cable by HP

487562-001 6.6 Feet Standard Display Port Cable (487562-001) by HP

0A36537 6Ft Display Port To Display Port Cable (0A36537) by LENOVO

660719-001 2 Pin Ds Cable For Proliant Dl380P G8 (660719-001) by HP

0B47071 Dvi To Dvi Cable Adap (0B47071) by LENOVO

0KKMYD Display Port To Dvi Cable Adapter Dongle For Video Cards For Optiplex Desktops / Latitude / Alienware Laptops / Precision Mobile Workstations(0Kkmyd) by DELL

KKMYD Display Port To Dvi Cable Adapter Dongle For Video Cards For Optiplex Desktops / Latitude / Alienware Laptops / Precision Mobile Workstations(Kkmyd) by DELL

F388M Display Port To Dvi Monitor Cable (F388M) by DELL

R0915 Dvi Splitter Y Cable Dms-59 Connector (1X Lfh/2X 25-Pin Dvi) For Nvidia Video Cards (R0915) by DELL

463024-001 Dvi Y Cable Dms-59 To Dual Dvi Connectors (463024-001) by HP

338285-009 Dvi Y Cable Dms-59 To Dual Dvi Connectors (338285-009) by HP

DL139ET Dvi Y Cable Dms-59 To Dual Dvi Connectors (Dl139Et) by HP

H9361 0H9361 Dms – 59 To Dual Dvi Splitter Cable by DELL

444477-B22 1M Ethernet 10Gbase-Cx4 Cable (444477-B22) by HP

444477-B21 C-Class 0.5M 10Gbase-Cx4 Ethernet Cable by HP

CAB-ETH-S-RJ45= Cab-Eth-S-Rj45= Ethernet Cable – Rj-45 Male – Rj-45 Male – 6Ft by CISCO

N3563 Ps/2 Serial Port Expansion Cable (N3563) by DELL

AJ837-63001 Aj837-63001 Procurve 15M Multimode 0M3 Lc/Lc Optical Cable by HP

432374-001 2M (6.5 Ft) 4Gb Copper Fiber Sfp Interface Cable – 4-Conductor Wire by HP

TH263 5 Meter Lc To Lc Fiber Cable (Th263) by DELL

628217-005 15M Premierflex Lc/Lc Multi-Mode Optical Cable (628217-005) by HP

3PAR-10G-10M 3Par-10G-10M 10M Lc To Lc Fiber Channel Cable by HP

AJ834A Aj834A 1 M Lc-Lc Multi-Mode Om3 Fiber Channel Cable by HP

509506-001 4Gb .5M (1.6 Feet) Fiber Channel Cable (509506-001) by HP

509506-003 4Gb .5M (1.6 Feet) Fiber Channel Cable (509506-003) by HP

627722-001 15M (49Ft) Premier Flex Lc/Lc Fiber Channel Cable (627722-001) by HP

6196 206196 2M Qsfp+/Qsfp+ 40G Infiniband Active Optical Cable (6.6Ft) (Taa Compliant) by C2G

380596-B21 1Gb Fc Connect Kit With 2M Sc To Sc Cable (380596-B21) by HP

73930-0102 2M Fc Copper Shortwave (Sfp) Fiber Channel Optic Cable by HP (Refurbished)

234451-005 5M (16.4Ft) Sc To Sc Fiber Channel Cable (234451-005) by HP

542096-001 5M Lc-Lc Om3 8Gb Fc Cabl by HPE

19K1265 1 Meter Lc To Lc Optical Cable (19K1265) by IBM

00AR088 5M (16.40Ft) Fiber Optic Cable – – Lc Male Network (00Ar088) by IBM

JD080A Jd080A 5M (16.4 Ft) Lc To Lc Fiber Optic Multi-Mode Network Cable by HP

653728-003 2M Lc To Lc Premier Flex Fiber Optic Cable by HP

RH538 1M (3.28Ft) Lc-Lc Fc Duplex Cable (Rh538) by DELL

33047 To Go – 3M 10Gb Lc To Lc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (33047) by CABLES

33046 2M 10Gb Lc To Lc Duplex 50/ 125 Multi Mode Fiber Patch Cable (33046) by CABLESTG

33050 To Go – 10M 10Gb Lc/Lc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (33050) by CABLES

33155 2M Fiber Optic Patch Cord Lc To Sc 62.5/125 Mmf Duplex Pvc (33155) by CABLESTG

234457-B23 15M Sc To Sc Multi-Mode Duplex Fiber Optic Cable (234457-B23) by HP

37105 3M Lc-Lc 9/125 Os2 Simplex Single-Mode Pvc Fiber Optic Cable – Yellow (37105) by C2G

72-1213-01 6 Foot Pix Firewall Failover Cable (72-1213-01) by CISCO

CAB-PHD4XS2-SPLIT Camera Extension Cable – Rj-45, 19 Pin Hdmi (F) – For Telepresence by CISCO

Leave a Reply