Categories
Server System Board and Other

15216-FLD-4-58.9= Edge 4ch Bi-directional Oadm Mod 1558.98 1561.42 by Cisco

When you shop on Microparts MI, we want to help you easily find items

Find offer 142151-001 NetFlex-2 DualPort Ethernet Controller by Compaq

Go shopping at 142266-001 SCSI Pass-Thru Board by Compaq

Look over at 1430017L1 D4-ocu Chan Un Da Port by Adtran

Find offer 1430017L2 Ocu Dp Total Reach Dds Card by Adtran

Find offer 1430105L2 Trocu Dp Total Reach Dds by Adtran

Go shopping at 1440882G1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module SFP (mini-GBIC) by Adtran

Call for Info 1442110G1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module 1 x 1000Base-BX SFP (mini-GBIC) by Adtran

Shop for 1442110G2 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module 1 x 1000Base-BX SFP (mini-GBIC) by Adtran

Shop for 1442120G2 Gigabit Ethernet Bidirectional Small Form-factor Pluggable 1310nm Tx 1490nm Rx by Adtran

Shop for 1442320G1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module 1 x 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) by Adtran

Look over at 1442340G1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module 1 x 1000Base-LX SFP (mini-GBIC) by Adtran

Call for Info 1442390G1 Gigabit Ethernet DWDM SFP Module SFP (mini-GBIC) by Adtran

Go over 1442390G2 DWDM SFP(mini-GBIC) SFP (mini-GBIC) by Adtran

Go shopping at 1442701PG1 OC-3 CWDM SFP 1 x OC-3 SFP by Adtran

See at 1442701PG2 OC-3 CWDM SFP 1 x OC-3 SFP by Adtran

Compare price at 1442701PG3 OC-3 CWDM SFP 1 x OC-3 SFP by Adtran

Go shopping at 1442701PG4 OC-3 CWDM SFP 1 x OC-3 SFP by Adtran

Go shopping at 1442701PG5 OC-3 CWDM SFP 1 x OC-3 SFP by Adtran

Compare price at 1442701PG7 OC-3 CWDM SFP 1 x OC-3 SFP by Adtran

See at 1442702PG1 Small Form-factor Pluggable Oc-3 Bi-directional 1310/1550 Nm by Adtran

Go over 1442702PG2 OC-3 Bi-Directional SFP 1 x OC-3 SFP by Adtran

Go shopping at 1442703PG2 OC-12 CWDM SFP Module 1 x OC-12 SFP by Adtran

Look over at 1442703PG4 OC-12 CWDM SFP 1 x OC-12 SFP by Adtran

Find offer 1442706PG2 SFP48C2 CWDM SFP (mini-GBIC) Module 1 x OC-48 by Adtran

Look over at 1442706PG4 SFP48C4 CWDM SFP (mini-GBIC) Module 1 x OC-48 by Adtran

Call for Info 1442810G1 Gigabit Ethernet SFP Module SFP (mini-GBIC) by Adtran

Go over 1442910G1 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP 1 x 10GBase-X XFP by Adtran

Find offer 1442940G1 10 Gigabit Ethernet XFP 1 x 10GBase-X XFP by Adtran

Go over 1442980G1C 10GBase-X XFP 1 x 10GBase-X XFP by Adtran

Call for Info 145725-003 Pass Thru Tray Assm by Compaq

See at 149885-002 Modem Cover Armada M700 by Compaq

Drop by 14B5015 Marknet N2501E Ethernet PCB by Lexmark

Compare price at 14H5277 Front Door Kit for 6400 Line Matrix Printer by IBM

Go shopping at 14S0230 10Base-T 100Base-TX Fast Ethernet Print Server by IBM

See at 14T0030 N4000e 100Mbps 100Base-TX/10Base-T RJ-45 Fast Ethernet USB Print Server by IBM

Shop for 14T0220 MarkNet N7020e Gigabit Print Server 1 x 10/100/1000Base-T Network 4 x USB 2.0 10Mbps 100Mbps 1Gbps by Lexmark

See at 14X10GBE-WL-XFP-RF CRS-3 14-port 10GbE LAN/WAN-PHY Interface Module by Cisco

Drop by 15-00010 ara Lan Card/a Arcnet Compable by TI

Look over at 150-0002499 Isa Riser Card by NCR

Find offer 150-0002500 Isa Riser Card by NCR

Find offer 150-001654-0000 6732-bps-hp 6732 Chassis Module Sbpuut0gaa by Cisco

Look over at 150-1440-001 Pri L Tib-2E by Brooktrout

Compare price at 1501910 Kit 8 Coax To 1 Coax by IBM

Drop by 1503866 SU Dual 8-bit 9-Pin Port ISA Adapter for ThinkCentre 8414 by IBM

Look over at 150A0025-04 Cp7600 Fx Phy Core Builder 7000 Upper Fddi Card by 3Com

Call for Info 152-1024-001 Ngx2400 Smartworks Pci Card by Audiocodes

Go shopping at 15203T Networks Summit X150-48t Ethernet Switch TAA Compliant 2 x SFP (mini-GBIC) Shared 2 x 10/100/1000Base-T 48 x 10/100Base-TX LAN (Refurb by Extreme

Go shopping at 15216-AD2-2-55.7 ITU-200 GHz 2-channel 2 path OADM ch. 1555.75nm 1554.13nm by Cisco

Look over at 15216-ATT-LC-10-RF Attenuator – LC Connector – 10dB by Cisco

Call for Info 15216-ATT-LC-10= 15216 Ons Att Lc Conn 10db by Cisco

Call for Info 15216-ATT-LC-15= Attenuator LC Connector Network Connector LC by Cisco

Compare price at 15216-ATT-LC-18= Fiber Optic Connector LC Male by Cisco

Go over 15216-ATT-LC-2-RF Attenuator – LC Connector – 2dB by Cisco

Compare price at 15216-ATT-LC-5-RF Attenuator – LC Connector – 5dB by Cisco

Compare price at 15216-ATT-LC-7-RF Attenuator – LC Connector – 7dB by Cisco

See at 15216-CS-4= 4 Channel Optical Splitter or Combiner FlexMod 4 Data Channels by Cisco

Look over at 15216-EF-40-ODD-RF ONS5216 40ch Mux/DeMux Exp-plate Patch Panel Od by Cisco

Find offer 15216-EF-40EVEN-RF ONS15216 40ch Mux/DeMuxExpFacepltePtchPanlEven by Cisco

Call for Info 15216-FLA-8-60.6 Spare unit ONS 15216 ITU-100 GHz 8 Channel FlexMod-1560.61 to 1554 by Cisco

Stop by 15216-FLC-CWDM-8= ONS 15215 8-Channel CWDM Muxponder/Demuxponder by Cisco

Look over at 15216-FLD-4-58.9= Edge 4ch Bi-directional Oadm Mod 1558.98 1561.42 by Cisco

See at 15216-FLD-OSC= ONS 15216 Optical Service Channel Optical Add/Drop Multiplexer by Cisco

See at 15216-HD-EXT-PNL= Mounting Bracket by Cisco

Compare price at 15216-MD-40EVEN-RF ONS 15216 40ch Mux Demux Patch Panel Even by Cisco

Find offer 15216-MD-48-CM-RF ONS15216 Mux/Demux Plugin Couplr/De Inter leavr Mod by Cisco

Shop for 15216-MD-48-CM= ONS 15216 Mux/Demux Plugin Coupler/De-Interleaver Module by Cisco

Stop by 15216-MD-ID-50-RF Mux/Demux Plugin Interleaver Module by Cisco

Compare price at 15216-MD16-2-RED Ons 15216 Md16 Itu 100 GHz 16×16 Red Mux by Cisco

Look over at 15216-OPM 15216 Optical Performance Manager Unit by Cisco

Shop for 15305-AC-230V Ac Power Module For 15305-sa by Cisco

Shop for 15305-E100-8 8-port 10/100Base-TX Expansion Module 8 x 10/100Base-TX Expansion Module by Cisco

Look over at 15310-84WBE3BBE-RF 84-port DS1 and 3-port DS3E/EC-1 by Cisco

Look over at 15310-CTX2500K9-RF MA control sync x-connect 480 STS-1 2128VT1.5 by Cisco

Shop for 15310-CTXFILLER-RF CTX Filler Module by Cisco

See at 15310-DOOR-KIT-RF 15310 Mia Door Kit by Cisco

Find offer 15310-MA-SA-RF Metro Access Chassis Backplane Common by Cisco

Compare price at 15327-FTA-T 15327 SHELF Fan TRAY ITEMP-FAC Installation by Cisco

Find offer 15327-MIC-A 15327 ElEtc IF Tx 28 DS1 3 DS3 A Side I- by Cisco

Compare price at 15327-MIC-A-T XC 288 STS 336 VT 28 DS1 3 DS3 Expansion Module by Cisco

Go over 15327-OC12-1L15-T 15327 Oc12 Lr Sc Optics 1550nm Itemp by Cisco

Stop by 15327-OC3-4I13-T 15327 Ons Oc3 Ir Lc Optic 1310 Nm Itemp by Cisco

Go over 15327-OC48-1L15-T 15327 Ons Oc48 Lr Sc Optics 1550 Nm Itemp by Cisco

Call for Info 15327-XTC-28-3 XC 288 STS 336 VT 28 DS1 3 DS3 Expansion Module by Cisco

Call for Info 153543-B21 NC7132 PCI 64-Bit 66MHz 1000Base-TX Gigabit Ethernet Network Interface Card (NIC) by HP

See at 1538M 8-Port Micro Hub 10/100Mbps Fast Ethernet by Cisco

Compare price at 15454-10DME-C-RF 8-port EFEC Data Muxponder Card For Multiplexing8 x Expansion Slots SFP (mini-GBIC) by Cisco

Shop for 15454-10DMEX-C-RF 15454 Extended Perf 10g Data Mxp Efec Full C-Band by Cisco

Go over 15454-10E-L1-58.1 Ons 15454 Multirate Txp 10g/10ge Efec 4ch by Cisco

Look over at 15454-10E-L1-L full L-band tunable Transponder by Cisco

Stop by 15454-10G-S1-RF 15454-10G-S1 Fiber Module 1 x XFP 1 x Expansion Slots by Cisco

Leave a Reply